Categories
Informed Citizen RepCom

ShadowGate

Independent Journalist Millie Weaver was indicted by a GRAND JURY one day after releasing THIS video on the HUGE government scandal, now known as “Shadowgate”. This video is being censored on mainstream social media. See it here.

  • 15
    Shares

Well, this is interesting…

You can also watch it here if the embed above goes down.

The video is being banned and deleted from all major social media websites. Obviously, someone doesn’t want you to see it!


Let your Representatives know what you think:

US Senate: 116th Congress - Contact Form Links
Report Changes
State Name Party Contact Form
AK Murkowski, Lisa R https://www.murkowski.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact
AK Sullivan, Dan R https://www.sullivan.senate.gov/contact/email
AL Jones, Doug D https://www.jones.senate.gov/content/contact-senator
AL Shelby, Richard C. R https://www.shelby.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/emailsenatorshelby
AR Boozman, John R https://www.boozman.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact
AR Cotton, Tom R http://www.cotton.senate.gov/?p=contact
AZ McSally, Martha R https://www.mcsally.senate.gov/contact_martha
AZ Sinema, Kyrsten D https://www.sinema.senate.gov/contact-kyrsten
CA Feinstein, Dianne D https://www.feinstein.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/e-mail-me
CA Harris, Kamala D. D https://www.harris.senate.gov/contact
CO Bennet, Michael F. D https://www.bennet.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact
CO Gardner, Cory R https://www.gardner.senate.gov/contact-cory/email-cory
CT Blumenthal, Richard D https://www.blumenthal.senate.gov/contact/
CT Murphy, Christopher D http://www.murphy.senate.gov/contact
DE Carper, Thomas R. D http://www.carper.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/email-senator-carper
DE Coons, Christopher A. D https://www.coons.senate.gov/contact
FL Rubio, Marco R http://www.rubio.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact
FL Scott, Rick R https://www.rickscott.senate.gov/contact_rick
GA Loeffler, Kelly R https://www.loeffler.senate.gov
GA Perdue, David R https://www.perdue.senate.gov/connect/email
HI Hirono, Mazie K. D https://www.hirono.senate.gov/contact
HI Schatz, Brian D https://www.schatz.senate.gov/contact
IA Ernst, Joni R https://www.ernst.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact
IA Grassley, Chuck R http://www.grassley.senate.gov/contact
ID Crapo, Mike R https://www.crapo.senate.gov/contact
ID Risch, James E. R http://www.risch.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=Email
IL Duckworth, Tammy D https://www.duckworth.senate.gov/content/contact-senator
IL Durbin, Richard J. D https://www.durbin.senate.gov/contact/
IN Braun, Mike R http://www.braun.senate.gov/contact-mike
IN Young, Todd R https://www.young.senate.gov/contact
KS Moran, Jerry R https://www.moran.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/e-mail-jerry
KS Roberts, Pat R https://www.roberts.senate.gov/public/?p=EmailPat
KY McConnell, Mitch R http://www.mcconnell.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=contact
KY Paul, Rand R https://www.paul.senate.gov/connect/email-rand
LA Cassidy, Bill R https://www.cassidy.senate.gov/contact
LA Kennedy, John R https://www.kennedy.senate.gov/public/email-me
MA Markey, Edward J. D https://www.markey.senate.gov/contact
MA Warren, Elizabeth D https://www.warren.senate.gov/?p=email_senator
MD Cardin, Benjamin L. D http://www.cardin.senate.gov/contact/
MD Van Hollen, Chris D http://www.vanhollen.senate.gov/contact/email
ME Collins, Susan M. R http://www.collins.senate.gov/contact
ME King, Angus S., Jr. I https://www.king.senate.gov/contact
MI Peters, Gary C. D https://www.peters.senate.gov/contact/email-gary
MI Stabenow, Debbie D https://www.stabenow.senate.gov/contact
MN Klobuchar, Amy D http://www.klobuchar.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact
MN Smith, Tina D https://www.smith.senate.gov/contact-tina
MO Blunt, Roy R https://www.blunt.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact-roy
MO Hawley, Josh R https://www.hawley.senate.gov/contact-senator-hawley
MS Hyde-Smith, Cindy R https://www.hydesmith.senate.gov/content/contact-senator
MS Wicker, Roger F. R https://www.wicker.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact
MT Daines, Steve R https://www.daines.senate.gov/connect/email-steve
MT Tester, Jon D https://www.tester.senate.gov/?p=email_senator
NC Burr, Richard R https://www.burr.senate.gov/contact/email
NC Tillis, Thom R https://www.tillis.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/email-me
ND Cramer, Kevin R https://www.cramer.senate.gov/contact_kevin
ND Hoeven, John R http://www.hoeven.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/email-the-senator
NE Fischer, Deb R http://www.fischer.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact
NE Sasse, Ben R http://www.sasse.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/email-ben
NH Hassan, Margaret Wood D https://www.hassan.senate.gov/content/contact-senator
NH Shaheen, Jeanne D https://www.shaheen.senate.gov/contact/contact-jeanne
NJ Booker, Cory A. D https://www.booker.senate.gov/?p=contact
NJ Menendez, Robert D https://www.menendez.senate.gov/contact
NM Heinrich, Martin D http://www.heinrich.senate.gov/contact
NM Udall, Tom D https://www.tomudall.senate.gov/?p=contact
NV Cortez Masto, Catherine D https://www.cortezmasto.senate.gov/contact
NV Rosen, Jacky D https://www.rosen.senate.gov/contact_jacky
NY Gillibrand, Kirsten E. D https://www.gillibrand.senate.gov/contact/email-me
NY Schumer, Charles E. D https://www.schumer.senate.gov/contact/email-chuck
OH Brown, Sherrod D http://www.brown.senate.gov/contact/
OH Portman, Rob R https://www.portman.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact?p=contact-form
OK Inhofe, James M. R https://www.inhofe.senate.gov/contact
OK Lankford, James R http://www.lankford.senate.gov/contact/email
OR Merkley, Jeff D http://www.merkley.senate.gov/contact/
OR Wyden, Ron D https://www.wyden.senate.gov/contact/
PA Casey, Robert P., Jr. D https://www.casey.senate.gov/contact/
PA Toomey, Patrick J. R https://www.toomey.senate.gov/?p=contact
RI Reed, Jack D https://www.reed.senate.gov/contact/
RI Whitehouse, Sheldon D https://www.whitehouse.senate.gov/contact/email-sheldon
SC Graham, Lindsey R https://www.lgraham.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/e-mail-senator-graham
SC Scott, Tim R https://www.scott.senate.gov/contact/email-me
SD Rounds, Mike R https://www.rounds.senate.gov/contact/email-mike
SD Thune, John R http://www.thune.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact
TN Alexander, Lamar R http://www.alexander.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=Email
TN Blackburn, Marsha R https://www.blackburn.senate.gov/contact_marsha
TX Cornyn, John R https://www.cornyn.senate.gov/contact
TX Cruz, Ted R https://www.cruz.senate.gov/?p=form&id=16
UT Lee, Mike R https://www.lee.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact
UT Romney, Mitt R https://www.romney.senate.gov/contact-senator-romney
VA Kaine, Tim D https://www.kaine.senate.gov/contact
VA Warner, Mark R. D http://www.warner.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=Contact
VT Leahy, Patrick J. D https://www.leahy.senate.gov/contact/
VT Sanders, Bernard I http://www.sanders.senate.gov/contact/
WA Cantwell, Maria D http://www.cantwell.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/email-maria
WA Murray, Patty D http://www.murray.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contactme
WI Baldwin, Tammy D https://www.baldwin.senate.gov/feedback
WI Johnson, Ron R https://www.ronjohnson.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/email-the-senator
WV Capito, Shelley Moore R https://www.capito.senate.gov/contact/contact-shelley
WV Manchin, Joe, III D http://www.manchin.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact-form
WY Barrasso, John R https://www.barrasso.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact-form
WY Enzi, Michael B. R http://www.enzi.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact?p=e-mail-senator-enzi
US House of Representatives - Contact Form Links
Report Changes
State District Name Party Contact Form
Alabama 1st Byrne, Bradley R https://byrne.house.gov/
Alabama 2nd Roby, Martha R https://roby.house.gov/
Alabama 3rd Rogers, Mike R https://mikerogers.house.gov/
Alabama 4th Aderholt, Robert R https://aderholt.house.gov/
Alabama 5th Brooks, Mo R https://brooks.house.gov/
Alabama 6th Palmer, Gary R https://palmer.house.gov/
Alabama 7th Sewell, Terri A. D https://sewell.house.gov/
Alaska At Large Young, Don R https://donyoung.house.gov/
American Samoa Delegate Radewagen, Amata R https://radewagen.house.gov/
Arizona 1st O'Halleran, Tom D https://ohalleran.house.gov/
Arizona 2nd Kirkpatrick, Ann D https://kirkpatrick.house.gov/
Arizona 3rd Grijalva, Raul D https://grijalva.house.gov/
Arizona 4th Gosar, Paul A. R https://gosar.house.gov/
Arizona 5th Biggs, Andy R https://biggs.house.gov/
Arizona 6th Schweikert, David R https://schweikert.house.gov/
Arizona 7th Gallego, Ruben D https://rubengallego.house.gov/
Arizona 8th Lesko, Debbie R https://lesko.house.gov/
Arizona 9th Stanton, Greg D https://stanton.house.gov/
Arkansas 1st Crawford, Rick R https://crawford.house.gov/
Arkansas 2nd Hill, French R https://hill.house.gov/
Arkansas 3rd Womack, Steve R https://womack.house.gov/
Arkansas 4th Westerman, Bruce R https://westerman.house.gov/
California 1st LaMalfa, Doug R https://lamalfa.house.gov/
California 2nd Huffman, Jared D https://huffman.house.gov/
California 3rd Garamendi, John D https://garamendi.house.gov/
California 4th McClintock, Tom R https://mcclintock.house.gov/
California 5th Thompson, Mike D https://mikethompson.house.gov/
California 6th Matsui, Doris O. D https://matsui.house.gov/
California 7th Bera, Ami D https://bera.house.gov/
California 8th Cook, Paul R https://cook.house.gov/
California 9th McNerney, Jerry D https://mcnerney.house.gov/
California 10th Harder, Josh D https://harder.house.gov/
California 11th DeSaulnier, Mark D https://desaulnier.house.gov/
California 12th Pelosi, Nancy D https://pelosi.house.gov/
California 13th Lee, Barbara D https://lee.house.gov/
California 14th Speier, Jackie D https://speier.house.gov/
California 15th Swalwell, Eric D https://swalwell.house.gov/
California 16th Costa, Jim D https://costa.house.gov/
California 17th Khanna, Ro D https://khanna.house.gov/
California 18th Eshoo, Anna G. D https://eshoo.house.gov/
California 19th Lofgren, Zoe D https://lofgren.house.gov/
California 20th Panetta, Jimmy D https://panetta.house.gov/
California 21st Cox, TJ D https://cox.house.gov/
California 22nd Nunes, Devin R https://nunes.house.gov/
California 23rd McCarthy, Kevin R https://kevinmccarthy.house.gov/
California 24th Carbajal, Salud D https://carbajal.house.gov/
California 25th Hill, Katie - Vacancy D VACANCY
California 26th Brownley, Julia D https://juliabrownley.house.gov/
California 27th Chu, Judy D https://chu.house.gov/
California 28th Schiff, Adam D https://schiff.house.gov/
California 29th Cárdenas, Tony D https://cardenas.house.gov/
California 30th Sherman, Brad D https://sherman.house.gov/
California 31st Aguilar, Pete D https://aguilar.house.gov/
California 32nd Napolitano, Grace D https://napolitano.house.gov/
California 33rd Lieu, Ted D https://lieu.house.gov/
California 34th Gomez, Jimmy D https://gomez.house.gov/
California 35th Torres, Norma D https://torres.house.gov/
California 36th Ruiz, Raul D https://ruiz.house.gov/
California 37th Bass, Karen D https://bass.house.gov/
California 38th Sánchez, Linda D https://lindasanchez.house.gov/
California 39th Cisneros, Gilbert Ray Jr. D https://cisneros.house.gov/
California 40th Roybal-Allard, Lucille D https://takano.house.gov/
California 41st Takano, Mark D https://takano.house.gov/
California 42nd Calvert, Ken R https://calvert.house.gov/
California 43rd Waters, Maxine D https://waters.house.gov/
California 44th Barragán, Nanette D https://barragan.house.gov/
California 45th Porter, Katie D https://porter.house.gov/
California 46th Correa, J. Luis D https://correa.house.gov/
California 47th Lowenthal, Alan D https://lowenthal.house.gov/
California 48th Rouda, Harley D https://rouda.house.gov/
California 49th Levin, Mike D https://mikelevin.house.gov/
California 50th Hunter, Duncan - Vacancy R VACANCY
California 51st Vargas, Juan D https://vargas.house.gov/
California 52nd Peters, Scott D https://scottpeters.house.gov/
California 53rd Davis, Susan D https://susandavis.house.gov/
Colorado 1st DeGette, Diana D https://degette.house.gov/
Colorado 2nd Neguse, Joe D https://tipton.house.gov/
Colorado 3rd Tipton, Scott R https://tipton.house.gov/
Colorado 4th Buck, Ken R https://buck.house.gov/
Colorado 5th Lamborn, Doug R https://lamborn.house.gov/
Colorado 6th Crow, Jason D https://crow.house.gov/
Colorado 7th Perlmutter, Ed D https://perlmutter.house.gov/
Connecticut 1st Larson, John B. D https://larson.house.gov/
Connecticut 2nd Courtney, Joe D https://courtney.house.gov/
Connecticut 3rd DeLauro, Rosa L. D https://delauro.house.gov/
Connecticut 4th Himes, Jim D https://himes.house.gov/
Connecticut 5th Hayes, Jahana D https://hayes.house.gov/
Delaware At Large Blunt Rochester, Lisa D https://bluntrochester.house.gov/
District of Columbia Delegate Norton, Eleanor Holmes D https://norton.house.gov/
Florida 1st Gaetz, Matt R https://gaetz.house.gov/
Florida 2nd Dunn, Neal R https://dunn.house.gov/
Florida 3rd Yoho, Ted R https://yoho.house.gov/
Florida 4th Rutherford, John R https://rutherford.house.gov/
Florida 5th Lawson, Al D https://lawson.house.gov/
Florida 6th Waltz, Michael R https://waltz.house.gov/
Florida 7th Murphy, Stephanie D https://murphy.house.gov/
Florida 8th Posey, Bill R https://posey.house.gov/
Florida 9th Soto, Darren D https://soto.house.gov/
Florida 10th Demings, Val D https://demings.house.gov/
Florida 11th Webster, Daniel R https://webster.house.gov/
Florida 12th Bilirakis, Gus M. R https://bilirakis.house.gov/
Florida 13th Crist, Charlie D https://crist.house.gov/
Florida 14th Castor, Kathy D https://castor.house.gov/
Florida 15th Spano, Ross R https://spano.house.gov/
Florida 16th Buchanan, Vern R https://buchanan.house.gov/
Florida 17th Steube, W. Gregory R https://steube.house.gov/
Florida 18th Mast, Brian R https://mast.house.gov/
Florida 19th Rooney, Francis R https://francisrooney.house.gov/
Florida 20th Hastings, Alcee L. D https://alceehastings.house.gov/
Florida 21st Frankel, Lois D https://frankel.house.gov/
Florida 22nd Deutch, Ted D https://teddeutch.house.gov/
Florida 23rd Wasserman Schultz, Debbie D https://wassermanschultz.house.gov/
Florida 24th Wilson, Frederica D https://wilson.house.gov/
Florida 25th Diaz-Balart, Mario R https://mariodiazbalart.house.gov/
Florida 26th Mucarsel-Powell, Debbie D https://mucarsel-powell.house.gov/
Florida 27th Shalala, Donna E. D https://shalala.house.gov/
Georgia 1st Carter, Buddy R https://buddycarter.house.gov/
Georgia 2nd Bishop Jr., Sanford D. D https://bishop.house.gov/
Georgia 3rd Ferguson, A. Drew R https://ferguson.house.gov/
Georgia 4th Johnson, Henry C. "Hank" Jr. D https://hankjohnson.house.gov/
Georgia 5th Lewis, John D https://johnlewis.house.gov/
Georgia 6th McBath, Lucy D https://mcbath.house.gov/
Georgia 7th Woodall, Robert R https://woodall.house.gov/
Georgia 8th Scott, Austin R https://austinscott.house.gov/
Georgia 9th Collins, Doug R https://dougcollins.house.gov/
Georgia 10th Hice, Jody R https://hice.house.gov/
Georgia 11th Loudermilk, Barry R https://loudermilk.house.gov/
Georgia 12th Allen, Rick R https://allen.house.gov/
Georgia 13th Scott, David D https://davidscott.house.gov/
Georgia 14th Graves, Tom R https://tomgraves.house.gov/
Guam Delegate San Nicolas, Michael F. Q. D https://sannicolas.house.gov/
Hawaii 1st Case, Ed D https://case.house.gov/
Hawaii 2nd Gabbard, Tulsi D https://gabbard.house.gov/
Idaho 1st Fulcher, Russ R https://fulcher.house.gov/
Idaho 2nd Simpson, Mike R https://simpson.house.gov/
Illinois 1st Rush, Bobby L. D https://rush.house.gov/
Illinois 2nd Kelly, Robin D https://robinkelly.house.gov/
Illinois 3rd Lipinski, Daniel D https://lipinski.house.gov/
Illinois 4th García, Jesús "Chuy" D https://chuygarcia.house.gov/
Illinois 5th Quigley, Mike D https://quigley.house.gov/
Illinois 6th Casten, Sean D https://casten.house.gov/
Illinois 7th Davis, Danny K. D https://davis.house.gov/
Illinois 8th Krishnamoorthi, Raja D https://krishnamoorthi.house.gov/
Illinois 9th Schakowsky, Jan D https://schakowsky.house.gov/
Illinois 10th Schneider, Bradley D https://schneider.house.gov/
Illinois 11th Foster, Bill D https://foster.house.gov/
Illinois 12th Bost, Mike R https://bost.house.gov/
Illinois 13th Davis, Rodney R https://rodneydavis.house.gov/
Illinois 14th Underwood, Lauren D https://underwood.house.gov/
Illinois 15th Shimkus, John R https://shimkus.house.gov/
Illinois 16th Kinzinger, Adam R https://kinzinger.house.gov/
Illinois 17th Bustos, Cheri D https://bustos.house.gov/
Illinois 18th LaHood,Darin R https://lahood.house.gov/
Indiana 1st Visclosky, Peter D https://visclosky.house.gov/
Indiana 2nd Walorski, Jackie R https://walorski.house.gov/
Indiana 3rd Banks, Jim R https://banks.house.gov/
Indiana 4th Baird, James R https://baird.house.gov/
Indiana 5th Brooks, Susan W. R https://susanwbrooks.house.gov/
Indiana 6th Pence, Greg R https://pence.house.gov/
Indiana 7th Carson, André D https://carson.house.gov/
Indiana 8th Bucshon, Larry R https://bucshon.house.gov/
Indiana 9th Hollingsworth, Trey R https://hollingsworth.house.gov/
Iowa 1st Finkenauer, Abby D https://finkenauer.house.gov/
Iowa 2nd Loebsack, David D https://loebsack.house.gov/
Iowa 3rd Axne, Cynthia D https://axne.house.gov/
Iowa 4th King, Steve R https://steveking.house.gov/
Kansas 1st Marshall, Roger R https://marshall.house.gov/
Kansas 2nd Watkins, Steve R https://watkins.house.gov/
Kansas 3rd Davids, Sharice D https://davids.house.gov/
Kansas 4th Estes, Ron R https://estes.house.gov/
Kentucky 1st Comer, James R https://comer.house.gov/
Kentucky 2nd Guthrie, S. Brett R https://guthrie.house.gov/
Kentucky 3rd Yarmuth, John A. D https://yarmuth.house.gov/
Kentucky 4th Massie, Thomas R https://massie.house.gov/
Kentucky 5th Rogers, Harold R https://halrogers.house.gov/
Kentucky 6th Barr, Andy R https://barr.house.gov/
Louisiana 1st Scalise, Steve R https://scalise.house.gov/
Louisiana 2nd Richmond, Cedric D https://richmond.house.gov/
Louisiana 3rd Higgins, Clay R https://clayhiggins.house.gov/
Louisiana 4th Johnson, Mike R https://mikejohnson.house.gov/
Louisiana 5th Abraham, Ralph R https://abraham.house.gov/
Louisiana 6th Graves, Garret R https://garretgraves.house.gov/
Maine 1st Pingree, Chellie D https://pingree.house.gov/
Maine 2nd Golden, Jared D https://golden.house.gov/
Maryland 1st Harris, Andy R https://harris.house.gov/
Maryland 2nd Ruppersberger, C. A. Dutch D https://ruppersberger.house.gov/
Maryland 3rd Sarbanes, John P. D https://sarbanes.house.gov/
Maryland 4th Brown, Anthony D https://anthonybrown.house.gov/
Maryland 5th Hoyer, Steny H. D https://hoyer.house.gov/
Maryland 6th Trone, David D https://trone.house.gov/
Maryland 7th Cummings, Elijah E. - Vacancy D VACANCY
Maryland 8th Raskin, Jamie D https://raskin.house.gov/
Massachusetts 1st Neal, Richard E. D https://neal.house.gov/
Massachusetts 2nd McGovern, James D https://mcgovern.house.gov/
Massachusetts 3rd Trahan, Lori D https://trahan.house.gov/
Massachusetts 4th Kennedy III, Joseph P. D https://kennedy.house.gov/
Massachusetts 5th Clark, Katherine D https://katherineclark.house.gov/index.cfm/home
Massachusetts 6th Moulton, Seth D https://moulton.house.gov/
Massachusetts 7th Pressley, Ayanna D https://pressley.house.gov/
Massachusetts 8th Lynch, Stephen F. D https://lynch.house.gov/
Massachusetts 9th Keating, William D https://keating.house.gov/
Michigan 1st Bergman, Jack R https://bergman.house.gov/
Michigan 2nd Huizenga, Bill R https://huizenga.house.gov/
Michigan 3rd Amash, Justin I https://amash.house.gov/
Michigan 4th Moolenaar, John R https://moolenaar.house.gov/
Michigan 5th Kildee, Daniel D https://dankildee.house.gov/
Michigan 6th Upton, Fred R https://upton.house.gov/
Michigan 7th Walberg, Tim R https://walberg.house.gov/
Michigan 8th Slotkin, Elissa D https://slotkin.house.gov/
Michigan 9th Levin, Andy D https://andylevin.house.gov/
Michigan 10th Mitchell, Paul R https://mitchell.house.gov/
Michigan 11th Stevens, Haley D https://stevens.house.gov/
Michigan 12th Dingell, Debbie D https://debbiedingell.house.gov/
Michigan 13th Tlaib, Rashida D https://tlaib.house.gov/
Michigan 14th Lawrence, Brenda D https://lawrence.house.gov/
Minnesota 1st Hagedorn, Jim R https://hagedorn.house.gov/
Minnesota 2nd Craig, Angie D https://craig.house.gov/
Minnesota 3rd Phillips, Dean D https://phillips.house.gov/
Minnesota 4th McCollum, Betty D https://mccollum.house.gov/
Minnesota 5th Omar, Ilhan D https://omar.house.gov/
Minnesota 6th Emmer, Tom R https://emmer.house.gov/
Minnesota 7th Peterson, Collin C. D https://collinpeterson.house.gov/
Minnesota 8th Stauber, Pete R https://stauber.house.gov/
Mississippi 1st Kelly, Trent R https://trentkelly.house.gov/
Mississippi 2nd Thompson, Bennie G. D https://benniethompson.house.gov/
Mississippi 3rd Guest, Michael R https://guest.house.gov/
Mississippi 4th Palazzo, Steven R https://palazzo.house.gov/
Missouri 1st Clay Jr., William "Lacy" D https://lacyclay.house.gov/
Missouri 2nd Wagner, Ann R https://wagner.house.gov/
Missouri 3rd Luetkemeyer, Blaine R https://luetkemeyer.house.gov/
Missouri 4th Hartzler, Vicky R https://hartzler.house.gov/
Missouri 5th Cleaver, Emanuel D https://cleaver.house.gov/
Missouri 6th Graves, Sam R https://graves.house.gov/
Missouri 7th Long, Billy R https://long.house.gov/
Missouri 8th Smith, Jason R https://jasonsmith.house.gov/
Montana At Large Gianforte, Greg R https://gianforte.house.gov/
Nebraska 1st Fortenberry, Jeff R https://fortenberry.house.gov/
Nebraska 2nd Bacon, Don R https://bacon.house.gov/
Nebraska 3rd Smith, Adrian R https://adriansmith.house.gov/
Nevada 1st Titus, Dina D https://titus.house.gov/
Nevada 2nd Amodei, Mark R https://amodei.house.gov/
Nevada 3rd Lee, Susie D https://susielee.house.gov/
Nevada 4th Horsford, Steven D https://horsford.house.gov/
New Hampshire 1st Pappas, Chris D https://pappas.house.gov/
New Hampshire 2nd Kuster, Ann D https://kuster.house.gov/
New Jersey 1st Norcross, Donald D https://norcross.house.gov/
New Jersey 2nd Van Drew, Jefferson R https://vandrew.house.gov/
New Jersey 3rd Kim, Andy D https://kim.house.gov/
New Jersey 4th Smith, Chris R https://chrissmith.house.gov/
New Jersey 5th Gottheimer, Josh D https://gottheimer.house.gov/
New Jersey 6th Pallone Jr., Frank D https://pallone.house.gov/
New Jersey 7th Malinowski, Tom D https://malinowski.house.gov/
New Jersey 8th Sires, Albio D https://sires.house.gov/
New Jersey 9th Pascrell Jr., Bill D https://pascrell.house.gov/
New Jersey 10th Payne Jr., Donald D https://payne.house.gov/
New Jersey 11th Sherrill, Mikie D https://sherrill.house.gov/
New Jersey 12th Watson Coleman, Bonnie D https://watsoncoleman.house.gov/
New Mexico 1st Haaland, Debra D https://haaland.house.gov/
New Mexico 2nd Torres Small, Xochitl D https://torressmall.house.gov/
New Mexico 3rd Luján, Ben R. D https://lujan.house.gov/
New York 1st Zeldin, Lee R https://zeldin.house.gov/
New York 2nd King, Pete R https://peteking.house.gov/
New York 3rd Suozzi, Thomas D https://suozzi.house.gov/
New York 4th Rice, Kathleen D https://kathleenrice.house.gov/
New York 5th Meeks, Gregory W. D https://meeks.house.gov/
New York 6th Meng, Grace D https://meng.house.gov/
New York 7th Velázquez, Nydia M. D https://velazquez.house.gov/
New York 8th Jeffries, Hakeem D https://jeffries.house.gov/
New York 9th Clarke, Yvette D. D https://clarke.house.gov/
New York 10th Nadler, Jerrold D https://nadler.house.gov/
New York 11th Rose, Max D https://maxrose.house.gov/
New York 12th Maloney, Carolyn D https://maloney.house.gov/
New York 13th Espaillat, Adriano D https://espaillat.house.gov/
New York 14th Ocasio-Cortez, Alexandria D https://espaillat.house.gov/
New York 15th Serrano, José E. D https://serrano.house.gov/
New York 16th Engel, Eliot D https://engel.house.gov/
New York 17th Lowey, Nita D https://lowey.house.gov/
New York 18th Maloney, Sean Patrick D https://seanmaloney.house.gov/
New York 19th Delgado, Antonio D https://delgado.house.gov/
New York 20th Tonko, Paul D. D https://tonko.house.gov/
New York 21st Stefanik, Elise R https://stefanik.house.gov/
New York 22nd Brindisi, Anthony D https://brindisi.house.gov/
New York 23rd Reed, Tom R https://reed.house.gov/
New York 24th Katko, John R https://katko.house.gov/
New York 25th Morelle, Joseph D https://morelle.house.gov/
New York 26th Higgins, Brian D https://higgins.house.gov/
New York 27th Collins, Chris - Vacancy R VACANCY
North Carolina 1st Butterfield, G.K. D https://butterfield.house.gov/
North Carolina 2nd Holding, George R https://holding.house.gov/
North Carolina 3rd Murphy, Gregory Francis R https://gregmurphy.house.gov/
North Carolina 4th Price, David D https://price.house.gov/
North Carolina 5th Foxx, Virginia R https://foxx.house.gov/
North Carolina 6th Walker, Mark R https://walker.house.gov/
North Carolina 7th Rouzer, David R https://rouzer.house.gov/
North Carolina 8th Hudson, Richard R https://hudson.house.gov/
North Carolina 9th Bishop, Dan R https://danbishop.house.gov/
North Carolina 10th McHenry, Patrick T. R https://mchenry.house.gov/
North Carolina 11th Meadows, Mark - Vacancy R https://meadows.house.gov/
North Carolina 12th Adams, Alma D https://adams.house.gov/
North Carolina 13th Budd, Ted R https://budd.house.gov/
North Dakota At Large Armstrong, Kelly R https://armstrong.house.gov/
Northern Mariana Islands Delegate Sablan, Gregorio D https://sablan.house.gov/
Ohio 1st Chabot, Steve R https://chabot.house.gov/
Ohio 2nd Wenstrup, Brad R https://wenstrup.house.gov/
Ohio 3rd Beatty, Joyce D https://beatty.house.gov/
Ohio 4th Jordan, Jim R https://jordan.house.gov/
Ohio 5th Latta, Robert E. R https://latta.house.gov/
Ohio 6th Johnson, Bill R https://billjohnson.house.gov/
Ohio 7th Gibbs, Bob R https://gibbs.house.gov/
Ohio 8th Davidson, Warren R https://davidson.house.gov/
Ohio 9th Kaptur, Marcy D https://kaptur.house.gov/
Ohio 10th Turner, Michael R https://turner.house.gov/
Ohio 11th Fudge, Marcia L. D https://fudge.house.gov/
Ohio 12th Balderson, Troy R https://balderson.house.gov/
Ohio 13th Ryan, Tim D https://timryan.house.gov/
Ohio 14th Joyce, David R https://joyce.house.gov/
Ohio 15th Stivers, Steve R https://stivers.house.gov/
Ohio 16th Gonzalez, Anthony R https://anthonygonzalez.house.gov/
Oklahoma 1st Hern, Kevin R https://hern.house.gov/
Oklahoma 2nd Mullin, Markwayne R https://mullin.house.gov/
Oklahoma 3rd Lucas, Frank R https://lucas.house.gov/
Oklahoma 4th Cole, Tom R https://cole.house.gov/
Oklahoma 5th Horn, Kendra D https://horn.house.gov/
Oregon 1st Bonamici, Suzanne D https://bonamici.house.gov/
Oregon 2nd Walden, Greg R https://walden.house.gov/
Oregon 3rd Blumenauer, Earl D https://blumenauer.house.gov/
Oregon 4th DeFazio, Peter D https://defazio.house.gov/
Oregon 5th Schrader, Kurt D https://schrader.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 1st Fitzpatrick, Brian R https://fitzpatrick.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 2nd Boyle, Brendan D https://boyle.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 3rd Evans, Dwight D https://evans.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 4th Dean, Madeleine D https://dean.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 5th Scanlon, Mary Gay D https://scanlon.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 6th Houlahan, Chrissy D https://houlahan.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 7th Wild, Susan D https://wild.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 8th Cartwright, Matt D https://cartwright.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 9th Meuser, Daniel R https://meuser.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 10th Perry, Scott R https://perry.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 11th Smucker, Lloyd R https://smucker.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 12th Keller, Fred R https://keller.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 13th Joyce, John R https://johnjoyce.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 14th Reschenthaler, Guy R https://reschenthaler.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 15th Thompson, Glenn R https://thompson.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 16th Kelly, Mike R https://kelly.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 17th Lamb, Conor D https://lamb.house.gov/
Pennsylvania 18th Doyle, Michael D https://doyle.house.gov/
Puerto Rico Resident Commissioner González-Colón, Jenniffer R https://gonzalez-colon.house.gov/
Rhode Island 1st Cicilline, David D https://cicilline.house.gov/
Rhode Island 2nd Langevin, Jim D https://langevin.house.gov/
South Carolina 1st Cunningham, Joe D https://cunningham.house.gov/
South Carolina 2nd Wilson, Joe R https://joewilson.house.gov/
South Carolina 3rd Duncan, Jeff R https://jeffduncan.house.gov/
South Carolina 4th Timmons, William R https://timmons.house.gov/
South Carolina 5th Norman, Ralph R https://norman.house.gov/
South Carolina 6th Clyburn, James E. D https://clyburn.house.gov/
South Carolina 7th Rice, Tom R https://rice.house.gov/
South Dakota At Large Johnson, Dusty R https://dustyjohnson.house.gov/
Tennessee 1st Roe, Phil R https://roe.house.gov/
Tennessee 2nd Burchett, Tim R https://burchett.house.gov/
Tennessee 3rd Fleischmann, Chuck R https://fleischmann.house.gov/
Tennessee 4th DesJarlais, Scott R https://desjarlais.house.gov/
Tennessee 5th Cooper, Jim D https://cooper.house.gov/
Tennessee 6th Rose, John W. R https://johnrose.house.gov/
Tennessee 7th Green, Mark R https://markgreen.house.gov/
Tennessee 8th Kustoff, David R https://kustoff.house.gov/
Tennessee 9th Cohen, Steve D https://cohen.house.gov/
Texas 1st Gohmert, Louie R https://gohmert.house.gov/
Texas 2nd Crenshaw, Dan R https://crenshaw.house.gov/
Texas 3rd Taylor, Van R https://vantaylor.house.gov/
Texas 4th Ratcliffe, John R https://ratcliffe.house.gov/
Texas 5th Gooden, Lance R https://gooden.house.gov/
Texas 6th Wright, Ron R https://wright.house.gov/
Texas 7th Fletcher, Lizzie D https://fletcher.house.gov/
Texas 8th Brady, Kevin R https://kevinbrady.house.gov/
Texas 9th Green, Al D https://algreen.house.gov/
Texas 10th McCaul, Michael T. R https://mccaul.house.gov/
Texas 11th Conaway, K. Michael R https://conaway.house.gov/
Texas 12th Granger, Kay R https://kaygranger.house.gov/
Texas 13th Thornberry, Mac R https://thornberry.house.gov/
Texas 14th Weber, Randy R https://weber.house.gov/
Texas 15th Gonzalez, Vicente D https://gonzalez.house.gov/
Texas 16th Escobar, Veronica D https://escobar.house.gov/
Texas 17th Flores, Bill R https://flores.house.gov/
Texas 18th Jackson Lee, Sheila D https://jacksonlee.house.gov/
Texas 19th Arrington, Jodey R https://arrington.house.gov/
Texas 20th Castro, Joaquin D https://castro.house.gov/
Texas 21st Roy, Chip R https://roy.house.gov/
Texas 22nd Olson, Pete R https://olson.house.gov/
Texas 23rd Hurd, Will R https://hurd.house.gov/
Texas 24th Marchant, Kenny R https://marchant.house.gov/
Texas 25th Williams, Roger R https://williams.house.gov/
Texas 26th Burgess, Michael R https://burgess.house.gov/
Texas 27th Cloud, Michael R https://cloud.house.gov/
Texas 28th Cuellar, Henry D https://cuellar.house.gov/
Texas 29th Garcia, Sylvia D https://sylviagarcia.house.gov/
Texas 30th Johnson, Eddie Bernice D https://ebjohnson.house.gov/
Texas 31st Carter, John R https://carter.house.gov/
Texas 32nd Allred, Colin D https://allred.house.gov/
Texas 33rd Veasey, Marc D https://veasey.house.gov/
Texas 34th Vela, Filemon D https://vela.house.gov/
Texas 35th Doggett, Lloyd D https://doggett.house.gov/
Texas 36th Babin, Brian R https://babin.house.gov/
Utah 1st Bishop, Rob R https://robbishop.house.gov/
Utah 2nd Stewart, Chris R https://stewart.house.gov/
Utah 3rd Curtis, John R. R https://curtis.house.gov/
Utah 4th McAdams, Ben D https://mcadams.house.gov/
Vermont At Large Welch, Peter D https://welch.house.gov/
Virgin Islands Delegate Plaskett, Stacey D https://plaskett.house.gov/
Virginia 1st Wittman, Robert J. R https://wittman.house.gov/
Virginia 2nd Luria, Elaine D https://luria.house.gov/
Virginia 3rd Scott, Robert C. D https://bobbyscott.house.gov/
Virginia 4th McEachin, A. Donald D https://mceachin.house.gov/
Virginia 5th Riggleman, Denver R https://riggleman.house.gov/
Virginia 6th Cline, Ben R https://cline.house.gov/
Virginia 7th Spanberger, Abigail D https://spanberger.house.gov/
Virginia 8th Beyer, Don D https://beyer.house.gov/
Virginia 9th Griffith, Morgan R https://morgangriffith.house.gov/
Virginia 10th Wexton, Jennifer D https://wexton.house.gov/
Virginia 11th Connolly, Gerald E. "Gerry" D https://connolly.house.gov/
Washington 1st DelBene, Suzan D https://delbene.house.gov/
Washington 2nd Larsen, Rick D https://larsen.house.gov/
Washington 3rd Herrera Beutler, Jaime R https://herrerabeutler.house.gov/
Washington 4th Newhouse, Dan R https://newhouse.house.gov/
Washington 5th Rodgers, Cathy McMorris R https://mcmorris.house.gov/
Washington 6th Kilmer, Derek D https://kilmer.house.gov/
Washington 7th Jayapal, Pramila D https://jayapal.house.gov/
Washington 8th Schrier, Kim D https://schrier.house.gov/
Washington 9th Smith, Adam D https://adamsmith.house.gov/
Washington 10th Heck, Denny D https://dennyheck.house.gov/
West Virginia 1st McKinley, David R https://mckinley.house.gov/
West Virginia 2nd Mooney, Alex R https://mooney.house.gov/
West Virginia 3rd Miller, Carol R https://miller.house.gov/
Wisconsin 1st Steil, Bryan R https://steil.house.gov/
Wisconsin 2nd Pocan, Mark D https://pocan.house.gov/
Wisconsin 3rd Kind, Ron D https://kind.house.gov/
Wisconsin 4th Moore, Gwen D https://gwenmoore.house.gov/
Wisconsin 5th Sensenbrenner, F. James R https://sensenbrenner.house.gov/
Wisconsin 6th Grothman, Glenn R https://grothman.house.gov/
Wisconsin 7th Duffy, Sean P. - Vacancy R VACANCY
Wisconsin 8th Gallagher, Mike R https://gallagher.house.gov/
Wyoming At Large Cheney, Liz R https://cheney.house.gov/
US Governors Office Contact Form Links
Report Changes
State Name Contact Form
Alabama Ivey, Kay http://www.governor.alabama.gov/
Alaska Dunleavy, Mike http://gov.state.ak.us/
American Samoa Moliga, Lolo Matalasi https://www.americansamoa.gov/office-of-the-governor
Arizona Ducey, Doug http://www.governor.state.az.us/
Arkansas Hutchinson, Asa http://www.arkansas.gov/governor/
California Newsom, Gavin http://gov.ca.gov/
Colorado Polis, Jared http://www.colorado.gov/governor/
Connecticut Lamont, Ned https://portal.ct.gov/governor/
Delaware Carney, John http://governor.delaware.gov/
Florida DeSantis, Ron http://www.flgov.com/
Georgia Kemp, Brian http://gov.georgia.gov/
Guam Leon Guerrero, Lou http://governor.guam.gov/
Hawaii Ige, David http://www.hawaii.gov/gov/
Idaho Little, Brad http://gov.idaho.gov/
Illinois Pritzker, JB http://www.illinois.gov/gov/
Indiana Holcomb, Eric http://www.in.gov/gov/index.htm
Iowa Reynolds, Kim https://governor.iowa.gov/
Kansas Kelly, Laura http://www.governor.ks.gov/
Kentucky Beshear, Andy http://governor.ky.gov/
Louisiana Edwards, John Bel http://www.gov.state.la.us/
Maine Mills, Janet https://www.maine.gov/governor/mills/
Maryland Hogan, Larry https://governor.maryland.gov/
Massachusetts Baker, Charlie http://www.mass.gov/gov
Michigan Whitmer, Gretchen http://www.michigan.gov/gov
Minnesota Walz, Tim http://www.governor.state.mn.us/
Mississippi Reeves, Tate http://www.governor.state.mn.us/
Missouri Parson, Mike http://governor.mo.gov/
Montana Bullock, Steve http://governor.mt.gov/
Nebraska Ricketts, Pete http://www.governor.nebraska.gov/
Nevada Sisolak, Steve http://gov.nv.gov/
New Hampshire Sununu, Chris http://www.state.nh.us/governor/
New Jersey Murphy, Phil http://www.state.nj.us/governor/
New Mexico Lujan Grisham, Michelle http://www.governor.state.nm.us/
New York Cuomo, Andrew http://www.governor.ny.gov/
North Carolina Cooper, Roy http://www.governor.state.nc.us/
North Dakota Burgum, Doug http://governor.nd.gov/
Northern Mariana Islands Torres, Ralph Deleon Guerrero http://www.gov.mp/
Ohio DeWine, Mike http://governor.ohio.gov/
Oklahoma Stitt, Kevin http://www.gov.ok.gov/
Oregon Brown, Kate http://governor.oregon.gov/
Pennsylvania Wolf, Tom http://www.governor.state.pa.us/
Puerto Rico Vazquez Garced, Wanda http://www.fortaleza.pr.gov/
Rhode Island Raimondo, Gina http://www.governor.state.ri.us/
South Carolina McMaster, Henry http://governor.sc.gov/
South Dakota Noem, Kristi http://sd.gov/governor/
Tennessee Lee, Bill https://www.tn.gov/governor
Texas Abbott, Greg http://www.governor.state.tx.us/
Utah Herbert, Gary http://www.utah.gov/governor/
Vermont Scott, Phil http://www.vermont.gov/governor/
Virginia Northam, Ralph http://www.governor.virginia.gov/
Virgin Islands Bryan, Albert https://www.vi.gov/
Washington Inslee, Jay http://www.governor.wa.gov/
West Virginia Justice, Jim http://www.governor.wv.gov/
Wisconsin Evers, Tony http://www.wisgov.state.wi.us/
Wyoming Gordon, Mark http://governor.wy.gov/
US Mayors List by State
St City Mayor's Name Phone Email Address
AK Anchorage Ethan Berkowitz 907-343-7100 mayor@muni.org
AK Fairbanks Jim Matherly 907-459-6793 jmatherly@fairbanks.us
AK Juneau Beth Weldon 907-586-5240 mayor@ci.juneau.ak.us
AL Alabaster Marty Handlon 205-664-6804 handlon@cityofalabaster.com
AL Bessemer Kenneth E. Gulley 205-481-1138 kgulley@bessemeral.org
AL Birmingham Randall Woodfin 205-254-2277 randall.woodfin@birminghamal.gov
AL Dothan Mark Saliba 334-615-3110 mayor@dothan.org
AL Fairhope Karin Wilson 251-990-0100 karin.wilson@fairhopeal.gov
AL Gadsden Sherman Guyton 256-549-4500 sguyton@cityofgadsden.com
AL Hoover Frank V. Brocato 205-444-7510 mayorsoffice@ci.hoover.al.us
AL Madison Paul Finley 256-772-5600 mayors.office@madisonal.gov
AL Mobile William 'Sandy' S. Stimpson 251-208-7395 mayorstimpson@cityofmobile.org
AL Montgomery Steven Reed 334-625-2000 mayor@montgomeryal.gov
AL Opelika Gary Fuller 334-705-5150 gfuller@opelika-al.gov
AL Phenix City Eddie N. Lowe 334-448-2701 elowe@phenixcityal.us
AL Prattville William 'Bill' W. Gillespie Jr. 334-361-3609 mayor@prattvilleal.gov
AL Tuscaloosa Walter Maddox 205-248-5001 mayor@tuscaloosa.com
AL Vestavia Hills Ashley C. Curry 205-978-0130 acurry@vhal.org
AR Bella Vista Peter Christie pchristie@bellavistaar.gov
AR Benton Tom Farmer 501-776-5906 info@bentonar.org
AR Bentonville Stephanie Orman 479-271-3112 sorman@bentonvillear.com
AR Conway Bart Castleberry 501-450-6110 mayor@cityofconway.org
AR Fayetteville Lioneld Jordan 479-575-8330 mayor@fayetteville-ar.gov
AR Fort Smith George B. McGill 479-784-2437 mayor@fortsmithar.gov
AR Hot Springs Pat McCabe 501-276-1409 pmccabe@levihospital.com
AR Jonesboro Harold Perrin 870-932-1052 hperrin@jonesboro.org
AR Little Rock Frank D. Scott Jr. 501-371-4744 mayorscott@littlerock.gov
AR North Little Rock Joe A. Smith 501-975-8601 mayor@nlr.ar.gov
AR Pine Bluff Shirley Washington 870-730-2000 mayor@cityofpinebluff.com
AR Rogers Greg Hines 479-621-1117 ghines@rogersar.gov
AR Sherwood Virginia Hillman Young 501-835-6620 vyoung@cityofsherwood.net
AR Springdale Doug Sprouse 479-750-8114 dsprouse@springdalear.gov
AR Texarkana Allen L. Brown 870-773-1923 ab@allenbrownmayor.com
AZ Apache Junction Jeff Serdy 480-474-5066 jserdy@ajcity.net
AZ Avondale Kenn Weise 623-333-1917 kweise@avondaleaz.gov
AZ Buckeye Jackie A. Meck 623-349-6949 jmeck@buckeyeaz.gov
AZ Bullhead City Tom Brady 928-763-0122 tbrady@bullheadcity.com
AZ Casa Grande Craig McFarland 520-421-8600 craig_mcfarland@casagrandeaz.gov
AZ Chandler Kevin Hartke 480-782-2200 kevin.hartke@chandleraz.gov
AZ El Mirage Alexis Hermosillo 623-876-2924 ahermosillo@elmirageaz.gov
AZ Flagstaff Coral Evans 928-774-5281 cevans@flagstaffaz.gov
AZ Gilbert Jenn Daniels 480-503-6860 mayor@gilbertaz.gov
AZ Glendale Jerry Weiers 623-930-2260 mayorweiers@glendaleaz.com
AZ Goodyear Georgia Lord 623-882-7776 georgia.lord@goodyearaz.gov
AZ Lake Havasu City Cal Sheehy 928-453-4152 sheehyc@lhcaz.gov
AZ Marana Ed Honea 520-382-1999 ehonea@marana.com
AZ Maricopa Christian Price 520-316-6828 christian.price@maricopa-az.gov
AZ Mesa John Giles 480-644-2388 mayor@mesaaz.gov
AZ Oro Valley Joe Winfield 520-229-4991 jwinfield@orovalleyaz.gov
AZ Peoria Cathy Carlat 623-773-7306 briana.decker@peoriaaz.gov
AZ Phoenix Kate Gallego 602-262-7111 mayor.gallego@phoenix.gov
AZ Prescott Greg Mengarelli 928-777-1100 greg.mengarelli@prescott-az.gov
AZ Prescott Valley Kell Palguta 928-759-3000 council@pvaz.net
AZ Queen Creek Gail Barney 480-987-9887 gail.barney@queencreek.org
AZ San Luis Gerardo 'Jerry' Sanchez 928-341-8520 gsanchez@cityofsanluis.org
AZ Scottsdale W.J. 'Jim' Lane 480-312-2433 jlane@scottsdaleaz.gov
AZ Sierra Vista Rick Mueller 520-458-3315 rick.mueller@sierravistaaz.gov
AZ Surprise Skip Hall 623-222-1300 mayor@surpriseaz.gov
AZ Tempe Mark W. Mitchell 480-350-8793 mark_mitchell@tempe.gov
AZ Tucson Regina Romero 520-791-4201 mayor.romero@tucsonaz.gov
AZ Yuma Douglas J. Nicholls 928-373-5002 douglas.nicholls@yumaaz.gov
CA Adelanto Gabriel Reyes 760-998-4123 greyes@ci.adelanto.ca.us
CA Alameda Marilyn Ezzy Ashcraft 510-747-4745 mezzyashcraft@alamedaca.gov
CA Alhambra Ross J. Maza 626-570-5010 luwan@cityofalhambra.org
CA Aliso Viejo Mike Munzing 949-425-2510 mmunzing@avcity.org
CA Anaheim Harry Sidhu 714-765-5247
CA Antioch Sean Wright 925-757-3309 swright@ci.antioch.ca.us
CA Arcadia April Verlato 626-574-5403 averlato@arcadiaca.gov
CA Artesia Victor Manalo 562-865-6262 vmanalo@cityofartesia.us
CA Atascadero Heather Moreno 805-470-3400 hmoreno@atascadero.org
CA Atwater Paul Creighton 209-357-6300 pcreighton@atwater.org
CA Azusa Robert Gonzales 626-812-5243 robertgonzales@azusaca.gov
CA Bakersfield Karen K. Goh 661-326-3770 mayor@bakersfieldcity.us
CA Baldwin Park Manuel Lozano 626-813-5201 mlozano@baldwinpark.com
CA Banning Daniela Andrade 951-237-2525 dandrade@banningca.gov
CA Bell Ali Saleh 323-588-6211 asaleh@cityofbell.org
CA Bell Gardens Alejandra Cortez 562-806-7700 acortez@bellgardens.org
CA Bellflower Juan Garza 562-804-1424 jgarza@bellflower.org
CA Berkeley Jesse Arreguin 510-981-7100 jarreguin@cityofberkeley.info
CA Beverly Hills Lester Friedman 310-285-1013 lfriedman@beverlyhills.org
CA Brea Marty Simonoff 714-990-7700 martys@ci.brea.ca.us
CA Buena Park Fred Smith 714-562-3754 fsmith@buenapark.com
CA Burbank Sharon Springer 818-238-5750 sspringer@burbankca.gov
CA Burlingame Emily Beach 650-558-7200 ebeach@burlingame.org
CA Calabasas Alicia Weintraub 818-224-1605 aweintraub@cityofcalabasas.com
CA Calexico Bill Hodge 760-768-2110 bhodge@calexico.ca.gov
CA Calistoga Chris Canning 707-815-2105 ccanning@ci.calistoga.ca.us
CA Camarillo Tony Trembley 805-388-5307 council@cityofcamarillo.org
CA Campbell Susan M. Landry 408-866-2130 susanl@campbellca.gov
CA Carlsbad Matt Hall 760-434-2830 council@carlsbadca.gov
CA Carson Albert Robles 310-952-1700 arobles@carson.ca.us
CA Cathedral City Gregory S. Pettis 760-770-0342 gpettis@cathedralcity.gov
CA Ceres Chris Vierra 209-538-5692 cvierra@ci.ceres.ca.us
CA Cerritos Naresh Solanki 562-860-0311 council@cerritos.us
CA Chico Randall Stone 530-895-4811 randall.stone@chicoca.gov
CA Chino Eunice M. Ulloa 909-591-9804 administration@cityofchino.org
CA Chino Hills Art Bennett 909-364-2620 abennett@chinohills.org
CA Chula Vista Mary Casillas Salas 619-691-5044 msalas@chulavistaca.gov
CA Citrus Heights Jeff Slowey 916-725-2448 jslowey@citrusheights.net
CA Claremont Larry Schroeder 909-399-5444 lschroeder@ci.claremont.ca.us
CA Clovis Drew Bessinger 559-324-2060 drewb@cityofclovis.com
CA Coachella Steven Hernandez 760-398-3502 shernandez@coachella.org
CA Colton Frank J. Navarro 909-370-5059 fnavarro@coltonca.gov
CA Compton Aja Brown 310-605-5585 ajabrown@comptoncity.org
CA Corona Jim Steiner 951-736-2370 jim.steiner@coronaca.gov
CA Coronado Richard Bailey 619-522-7335 rbailey@coronado.ca.us
CA Costa Mesa Katrina Foley 714-754-5285 katrina.foley@costamesaca.gov
CA Covina Victor Linares 626-384-5410 vlinares@covinaca.gov
CA Cudahy Jose R. Gonzalez 323-773-5143 jgonzalez@cityofcudahyca.gov
CA Culver City Goran Eriksson 310-559-6015 goran.eriksson@culvercity.org
CA Cupertino Steven Scharf 408-777-3191 sscharf@cupertino.org
CA Cypress Rob Johnson 714-229-6699 rjohnson@cypressca.org
CA Daly City Glenn R. Sylvester 650-991-8008 citycouncil@dalycity.org
CA Dana Point Richard A. Viczorek 949-248-3500 rviczorek@danapoint.org
CA Davis Brett Lee 530-757-5602 blee@cityofdavis.org
CA Delano Joe Aguirre 661-721-3303 jaguirre@cityofdelano.org
CA Diamond Bar Steve Tye 909-839-7010 stye@diamondbarca.gov
CA Downey Blanca Pacheco 562-904-7274 bpacheco@downeyca.org
CA East Palo Alto Lisa Yarborough-Gauthier 650-853-3100 lgauthier@cityofepa.org
CA Eastvale Brandon Plott 951-361-0900 bplott@eastvaleca.gov
CA El Cajon Bill Wells 619-441-1788 bwells@cityofelcajon.us
CA El Centro Efrain Silva 760-337‐3211 esilva@cityofelcentro.org
CA El Monte Andre Quintero 626-580-2001 citycouncil@ci.el-monte.ca.us
CA Elk Grove Steve Ly 916-478-2279 stevely@elkgrovecity.org
CA Emeryville John J Bauters jbauters@emeryville.org
CA Encinitas Catherine S. Blakespear 760-633-2624 cblakespear@encinitasca.gov
CA Escondido Paul 'Mac' McNamara 760-839-4610 pmcnamara@escondido.org
CA Fairfield Harry T. Price 707-428-7395 hprice@fairfield.ca.gov
CA Folsom Sarah Aquino 916-798-5380 saquino@folsom.ca.us
CA Fontana Acquanetta Warren 909-350-7601 awarren@fontana.org
CA Foster City Catherine Mahanpour 650-286-3501 cmahanpour@fostercity.org
CA Fountain Valley Cheryl Brothers 714-593-4403 cheryl.brothers@fountainvalley.org
CA Fremont Lily Mei 510-284-4011 lmei@fremont.gov
CA Fresno Lee Brand 559-621-8000 mayor@fresno.gov
CA Fullerton Jennifer Fitzgerald 714-738-6311 jenniferf@cityoffullerton.com
CA Garden Grove Steven R. Jones 714-741-5104 mayor@garden-grove.org
CA Gardena Tasha Cerda 310-217-9507 tcerda@cityofgardena.org
CA Gilroy Roland Velasco 408-710-8508 roland.velasco@cityofgilroy.org
CA Glendora Michael Allawos 626-914-8200 mallawos@cityofglendora.org
CA Goleta Paula Perotte 805-961-7536 pperotte@cityofgoleta.org
CA Hanford John Draxler 559-967-6630 jdraxler@cityofhanfordca.com
CA Hawthorne Alex Vargas 310-349-2908 avargas@hawthorneca.gov
CA Hayward Barbara Halliday 510-583-4340 barbara.halliday@hayward-ca.gov
CA Hemet Russ Brown 951-765-2300 rbrown@cityofhemet.org
CA Hermosa Beach Mary Campbell 310-214-0048 mcampbell@hermosabeach.gov
CA Hesperia Larry Bird 760-947-1030 lbird@cityofhesperia.us
CA Highland Larry McCallon 909-864-6861 information@cityofhighland.org
CA Hollister Ignacio Velazquez 831-905-3720 ignaciovelazquez@hotmail.com
CA Huntington Beach Lyn Semeta 714-536-5553 lyn.semeta@surfcity-hb.org
CA Huntington Park Manuel 'Manny' Avila 323-582-6161 mavila@hpca.gov
CA Imperial Beach Serge Dedina 619-623-5975 serge.dedina@imperialbeachca.gov
CA Indio Glenn Miller 760-391-4015 gmiller@indio.org
CA Inglewood James T. Butts Jr. 310-412-5300 mayor@cityofinglewood.org
CA Irvine Christina L. Shea 949-724-6233 christinashea@cityofirvine.org
CA Jurupa Valley Anthony Kelly Jr. 951-332-6464 akelly@jurupavalley.org
CA La Habra Tom Beamish 562-383-4000 tbeamish@lahabraca.com
CA La Mesa Mark Arapostathis 619-667-1100 marapostathis@ci.la-mesa.ca.us
CA La Mirada John Lewis 562-943-0131 jlewis@cityoflamirada.org
CA La Puente Charlie Klinakis 626-926-0821 cklinakis@lapuente.org
CA La Quinta Linda Evans 760-777-7030 levans@laquintaca.gov
CA La Verne Tim Hepburn 714-981-7973
CA Laguna Hills Janine Heft 949-707-2610 ccouncil@ci.laguna-hills.ca.us
CA Laguna Niguel Laurie Davies 949-362-4315 ldavies@cityoflagunaniguel.org
CA Lake Elsinore Brian Tisdale 951-674-3124 btisdale@lake-elsinore.org
CA Lake Forest Neeki Moatazedi 949-461-3400 nmoatazedi@lakeforestca.gov
CA Lawndale Robert Pullen-Miles 310-973-3214 rpmlawndale@aol.com
CA Lincoln Dan Karleskint 916-434-2490 dan.karleskint@lincolnca.gov
CA Livermore John P. Marchand 925-960-4020 mayormarchand@cityoflivermore.net
CA Lodi Doug Kuehne 209-333-6800 dkuehne@lodi.gov
CA Lomita Mark Waronek 310-325-7110 waronek@yahoo.com
CA Lompoc Jenelle Osborne 805-736-1261 j_osborne@ci.lompoc.ca.us
CA Los Altos Jan Pepper 650-947-2720 jpepper@losaltosca.gov
CA Los Angeles Eric Garcetti 213-978-0600 mayor.garcetti@lacity.org
CA Los Banos Mike Villalta 209-827-2425 mike.villalta@losbanos.org
CA Los Gatos Marcia Jensen 408-354-6801 mjensen@losgatosca.gov
CA Lynwood Aide Castro 310-603-0220 acastro@lynwood.ca.us
CA Madera Andrew J. Medellin 559-674-3661 asd3661@yahoo.com
CA Malibu Lou La Monte 310-456-0180 jhouse@ci.malibu.ca.us
CA Manhattan Beach Richard Montgomery 310-802-5053 rmontgomery@citymb.info
CA Manteca Benjamin J. Cantu 209-456-8017 bcantu@ci.manteca.ca.us
CA Martinez Rob Schroder 925-372-3512 rschroder@cityofmartinez.org
CA Menifee Bill Zimmerman 951-672-6777 bzimmerman@cityofmenifee.us
CA Menlo Park Cecilia Taylor 650-330-6610 cttaylor@menlopark.org
CA Merced Mike Murphy 209-385-6210 mayor@cityofmerced.org
CA Milpitas Rich Tran 408-586-3029 rtran@ci.milpitas.ca.gov
CA Mission Viejo Brian Goodell 949-470-3050 bgoodell@cityofmissionviejo.org
CA Modesto Ted Brandvold 209-577-5230 mayor@modestogov.com
CA Monrovia Tom Adams 626-932-5501 thomas.adams@century21.com
CA Montclair John Dutrey 909-625-9415 jdutrey@ci.montclair.ca.us
CA Monte Sereno Marshall Anstandig manstandig@cityofmontesereno.org
CA Montebello Salvador Melendez 323-887-1367 kzendzhiryan@cityofmontebello.com
CA Monterey Park Hans Liang 626-307-1255 hliang@montereypark.ca.gov
CA Moorpark Janice Parvin 805-517-6221 jparvin@ci.moorpark.ca.us
CA Moreno Valley Yxstian Gutierrez 951-413-3008 yxstiang@moval.org
CA Morgan Hill Rich Constantine 408-779-7259 rich.constantine@morganhill.ca.gov
CA Mountain View Margaret Abe-Koga 650-903-6304 margaret.abe-koga@mountainview.gov
CA Murrieta Gene Winderlich 951-461-6019 gwunderlich@murrietaca.gov
CA Napa Jill Techel 707-257-9503 mayor@cityofnapa.org
CA National City Alejandra Sotelo-Solis 619-336-4283 asotelosolis@nationalcityca.gov
CA Newark Alan L. Nagy 510-578-4000x110 alan.nagy@newark.org
CA Newport Beach Will O'Neill 949-644-3004 woneill@newportbeachca.gov
CA Novato Denise Athas 415-272-3265 dathas@novato.org
CA Oakland Libby Schaaf 510-238-3141 officeofthemayor@oaklandnet.com
CA Oakley Kevin Romick 925-625-7007 kevin@romick.net
CA Oceanside Peter Weiss 760-966-4401 pweiss@ci.oceanside.ca.us
CA Ontario Paul S. Leon 909-395-2000 pleon@ci.ontario.ca.us
CA Orange Mark A. Murphy 714-744-2211 citycouncil@cityoforange.org
CA Oroville Chuck Reynolds 530-538-2535 creynolds@cityoforoville.org
CA Oxnard Timothy B. Flynn 805-385-7430 timbflynn@gmail.com
CA Pacifica Deirdre Martin 215-806-8217 martind@ci.pacifica.ca.us
CA Palm Desert Gina Nestande 760-346-0611 cityhall@cityofpalmdesert.org
CA Palm Springs Geoff Kors 760-323-8200 geoff.kors@palmspringsca.gov
CA Palmdale Steven D. Hofbauer 661-267-5100 shofbauer@cityofpalmdale.org
CA Palo Alto Adrian Fine 650-285-3694 adrian.fine@cityofpaloalto.org
CA Paramount Peggy Lemons 562-220-2029 peglemons@gmail.com
CA Paso Robles Steven W. Martin 805-227-7276 smartin@prcity.com
CA Perris Michael M. Vargas 951-943-6100 mvargas@cityofperris.org
CA Petaluma Teresa Barrett 707-778-4360 teresa4petaluma@comcast.net
CA Pico Rivera Gustavo V. Camacho 562-801-4371 zcaltitla@pico-rivera.org
CA Piedmont Jeff Wieler jwieler@piedmont.ca.gov
CA Pittsburg Jelani Killings 925-252-4850 citycouncil@ci.pittsburg.ca.us
CA Placentia Ward Smith 714-993-8186 wsmith@placentia.org
CA Pleasant Hill Matthew Rinn 925-671-5270 mrinn@ci.pleasant-hill.ca.us
CA Pleasanton Jerry Thorne 925-931-5001 jthorne@cityofpleasantonca.gov
CA Pomona Tim Sandoval 909-620-2051 mayor@ci.pomona.ca.us
CA Porterville Martha A. Flores 559-782-7460 marthaflores@portervilleca.gov
CA Poway Steve Vaus 858-668-4522 svaus@poway.org
CA Rancho Cordova David M. Sander Ph.D 916-851-8700 dsander@cityofranchocordova.org
CA Rancho Cucamonga L Dennis Michael 909-477-2700 council@cityofrc.us
CA Rancho Palos Verdes John Cruikshank 310-544-5200 john.cruikshank@rpvca.gov
CA Rancho Santa Margarita Brad McGirr 949-635-1800 bmcgirr@cityofrsm.org
CA Redding Adam McElvain 530-225-4447 amcelvain@cityofredding.org
CA Redlands Paul W. Foster 909-798-7533 pfoster@cityofredlands.org
CA Redondo Beach Bill Brand 310-372-1171 bill.brand@redondo.org
CA Redwood City Diane Howard 650-208-4774 dhoward@redwoodcity.org
CA Rialto Deborah Robertson 909-820-2525 robertsond@rialtoca.gov
CA Riverbank Richard D. O'Brien 209-863-7122 robrien@riverbank.org
CA Riverside Rusty Bailey 951-826-5551 rbailey@riversideca.gov
CA Rocklin Greg Janda 916-833-0787 greg.janda@rocklin.ca.us
CA Rohnert Park Joseph T. Callinan 707-588-2223 jcallinan@rpcity.org
CA Rosemead Sandra Armenta 626-676-3965 sarmenta@cityofrosemead.org
CA Roseville Bonnie Gore 916-773-3632 bgore@roseville.ca.us
CA Sacramento Darrell Steinberg 916-808-5300 mayorsteinberg@cityofsacramento.org
CA Salinas Joe Gunter 831-758-7204 joe.gunter@ci.salinas.ca.us
CA San Bernardino John Valdivia 909-384-5133 mayor@sbcity.org
CA San Bruno Rico E. Medina 650-616-7060 rmedina@sanbruno.ca.gov
CA San Clemente Dan Bane 949-361-8322 baned@san-clemente.org
CA San Diego Kevin L. Faulconer 619-236-6330 kevinfaulconer@sandiego.gov
CA San Dimas Emmett Badar 909-394-6216 ebadar@sandimasca.gov
CA San Francisco London N. Breed 415-554-6141 mayorlondonbreed@sfgov.org
CA San Gabriel Denise Menchaca 626-308-2803 dmenchaca@sgch.org
CA San Jacinto Andrew Kotyuk 951-537-6359 akotyuk@sanjacintoca.gov
CA San Jose Sam Liccardo 408-535-4800 mayoremail@sanjoseca.gov
CA San Juan Capistrano Troy Bourne 949-443-6315 tbourne@sanjuancapistrano.org
CA San Leandro Pauline Russo Cutter 510-577-3355 pcutter@sanleandro.org
CA San Luis Obispo Heidi Harmon 805-781-7123 hharmon@slocity.org
CA San Marino Richard Sun 626-300-0700 rsun@cityofsanmarino.org
CA San Mateo Joe Goethals 650-522-7522 jgoethals@cityofsanmateo.org
CA San Rafael Gary O. Phillips 415-485-3074 sanrafael.mayor@cityofsanrafael.org
CA San Ramon William 'Bill' Clarkson 925-973-2500 bclarkson@sanramon.ca.gov
CA Santa Ana Miguel A. Pulido 714-647-6900 mpulido@santa-ana.org
CA Santa Barbara Cathy Murillo 805-564-5321 cmurillo@santabarbaraca.gov
CA Santa Clara Lisa M. Gillmor 408-615-2250 lgillmor@santaclaraca.gov
CA Santa Clarita Cameron Smyth 661-255-4311 csmyth@santa-clarita.com
CA Santa Cruz Justin Cummings 831-420-5020 jcummings@cityofsantacruz.com
CA Santa Maria Alice M. Patino 805-925-0951x188 apatino@cityofsantamaria.org
CA Santa Monica Kevin McKeown 310-458-8201 kevin.mckeown@smgov.net
CA Santa Paula Rick Araiza 805-525-4478 info@ci.santa-paula.ca.us
CA Santa Rosa Tom Schwedhelm 707-543-3017 tschwedhelm@srcity.org
CA Santee John W. Minto 619-258-4100 jminto@ci.santee.ca.us
CA Saratoga Howard Miller 408-802-4034 hmiller@saratoga.ca.us
CA Seaside Ian N. Oglesby 831-899-6700 ioglesby@ci.seaside.ca.us
CA Simi Valley Keith L. Mashburn 805-583-6701 kmashburn@simivalley.org
CA Sonoma Amy Harrington 415-812-4049 amy.harrington@sonomacity.org
CA South Gate Maria Belen Bernal 323-563-9543 mbernal@sogate.org
CA South San Francisco Richard Garbarino 650-829-6601 rich.garbarino@ssf.net
CA St. Helena Geoff Ellsworth 323-691-9621 gellsworth@cityofsthelena.org
CA Stanton David J. Shawver 714-379-9222 dshawver@ci.stanton.ca.us
CA Stockton Michael D. Tubbs 209-937-8244 mayor@stocktonca.gov
CA Suisun City Lori Wilson 707-410-0585 lwilson@suisun.com
CA Sunnyvale Larry Klein 408-730-7473 mayor@sunnyvale.ca.gov
CA Temecula James 'Stew' Stewart 951-506-5100 james.stewart@citycouncil.org
CA Temple City Tom Chavez 626-285-2171 tchavez@templecity.us
CA Thousand Oaks Al Adam 805-449-2102 aadam@toaks.org
CA Torrance Patrick J. Furey 310-618-2801 pfurey@torranceca.gov
CA Tracy Robert Rickman 209-831-4100 council@ci.tracy.ca.us
CA Tulare Jose Sigala 559-685-2300 jsigala@tulare.ca.gov
CA Turlock Amy Bublak 209-668-5540 abublak@turlock.ca.us
CA Tustin Allan Bernstein 714-573-3012 abernstein@tustinca.org
CA Upland Debbie Stone 909-931-4120 debbiestoneforupland@gmail.com
CA Vacaville Ron Rowlett 707-449-5100 ron.rowlett@cityofvacaville.com
CA Vallejo Bob Sampayan 707-648-4377 mayor@cityofvallejo.net
CA Ventura Matt LaVere 805-654-7827 mlavere@cityofventura.ca.gov
CA Victorville Gloria Garcia 760-955-5026 ggarcia@ci.victorville.ca.us
CA Visalia Robert R. Link 559-713-4512 bob.link@visalia.city
CA Vista Judy Ritter 760-726-1340 jritter@cityofvista.com
CA Walnut Andrew Rodriguez 909-595-7543 arodriguez@cityofwalnut.org
CA Walnut Creek Loella Haskew 925-256-3504 mayor@walnut-creek.org
CA Watsonville Rebecca J. Garcia 831-768-3008 rebecca.garcia@cityofwatsonville.org
CA West Covina Tony Wu 626-939-8401 tony.wu@westcovina.org
CA West Hollywood Lindsey P. Horvath 323-848-6460 lhorvath@weho.org
CA West Sacramento Christopher L. Cabaldon 916-617-4500 christopherc@cityofwestsacramento.org
CA Whittier Joe Vinatieri 562-693-0123 jvcc@bewleylaw.com
CA Wildomar Dustin Nigg 951-743-5525 dnigg@cityofwildomar.org
CA Windsor Dominic Foppoli 707-838-1000 dfoppoli@townofwindsor.com
CA Woodland Xochitl Rodriguez 530-661-5806 xochitl.rodriguez@cityofwoodland.org
CA Yorba Linda Beth Haney 714-961-7110 bhaney@yorbalindaca.gov
CA Yountville John F. Dunbar 707-948-2637 jdunbar@yville.com
CA Yuba City Shon Harris 530-822-4602 citycouncil@yubacity.net
CA Yucaipa David Avila 909-797-2489 davila@yucaipa.org
CO Arvada Marc Williams 720-898-7000 mwilliams@arvada.org
CO Arvin Jose Gurrola jgurrola@arvin.org
CO Aurora Mike Coffman 303-739-7010 mcoffman@auroragov.org
CO Boulder Sam Weaver 303-416-6130 weavers@bouldercolorado.gov
CO Brighton Greg Mills 303-655-2268 gmills@brightonco.gov
CO Broomfield Patrick Quinn 303-623-1580 pquinn@broomfieldcitycouncil.org
CO Castle Rock Jason Gray 303-663-4401 jgray@crgov.com
CO Centennial Stephanie Piko 303-754-3350 spiko@centennialco.gov
CO Colorado Springs John Suthers 719-385-5900 jsuthers@springsgov.com
CO Commerce City Benjamin Huseman 303-219-0510 bhuseman@c3gov.com
CO Denver Michael B. Hancock 720-865-9090 mayorsoffice@denvergov.org
CO Dillon Kevin Burns kevinburns@townofdillon.com
CO Englewood Linda Olson 720-315-3915 lolson@englewoodco.gov
CO Fort Collins Wade Troxell 970-219-8940 wtroxell@fcgov.com
CO Grand Junction Duke Wortmann 970-244-1501 dukew@gjcity.org
CO Greeley John Gates 970-350-9772 john.gates@greeleygov.com
CO Lakewood Adam A. Paul 303-987-7040 apaul@lakewood.org
CO Littleton Jerry Valdes 720-224-1314 lccjv@littletongov.org
CO Longmont Brian J. Bagley 303-651-8602 brian.bagley@ci.longmont.co.us
CO Loveland Jacki Marsh 970-962-2303 jacki.marsh@cityofloveland.org
CO Northglenn Meredith Leighty 303-450-8755 mleighty@northglenn.org
CO Parker Mike Waid 303-841-0353 mwaid@parkeronline.org
CO Pueblo Nicholas A. Gradisar 719-924-5449 ngradisar@pueblo.us
CO Thornton Janifer Kulmann 303-538-7531 jan.kulmann@thorntonco.gov
CO Westminster Herb Atchison 303-915-5625 herb.atchison@netzero.com
CO Wheat Ridge Bud Starker 303-235-2800 bstarker@ci.wheatridge.co.us
CT Bridgeport Joe Ganim 203-576-7201 joseph.ganim@bridgeportct.gov
CT Bristol Ellen A. Zoppo Sassu 860-584-6250 mayorsoffice@ci.bristol.ct.us
CT Danbury Mark D. Boughton 203-797-4511 e.etcheto@danbury-ct.gov
CT East Hartford Marcia A. Leclerc 860-291-7200 mleclerc@easthartfordct.gov
CT Enfield Michael Ludwick 860-869-5933 mludwick@enfield.org
CT Greenwich Peter Tesei 203-622-7700 ptesei@greenwichct.org
CT Groton Patrice Granatosky 860-449-8789 pgranatosky@groton-ct.gov
CT Hamden Curt Balzano Leng 203-287-7100 cleng@hamden.com
CT Hartford Luke Bronin 860-757-9500 luke.bronin@hartford.gov
CT Manchester Jay Moran 860-647-3130 jmoran@manchesterct.gov
CT Meriden Kevin M. Scarpati 203-630-4125 kscarpati@meridenct.gov
CT Middletown Benjamin D. Florsheim 860-638-4801 mayor@middletownct.gov
CT Milford Benjamin G. Blake 203-783-3201 mayor@ci.milford.ct.us
CT Naugatuck N 'Pete' Warren Hess III 203-720-7007 nwhess@naugatuck-ct.gov
CT New Britain Erin E. Stewart 860-826-3303 mayor@newbritainct.gov
CT New Haven Justin Elicker 203-946-8200 smatteson@newhavenct.gov
CT Newington Roy Zartarian 860-665-0824 rzartarian@newingtonct.gov
CT Norwalk Harry Rilling 203-854-7701 hrilling@norwalkct.org
CT Norwich Peter Albert Nystrom 860-823-3742 pnystrom@cityofnorwich.org
CT Shelton Mark A. Lauretti 203-924-1555 shelton01@cityofshelton.org
CT Southington Christopher J. Palmieri 860-628-4115 cpalmieri@southington.org
CT Stamford David Martin 203-977-4150 mayormartin@stamfordct.gov
CT Stratford Laura Hoydick 203-385-4001 lhoydick@townofstratford.com
CT Torrington Elinor Carbone 860-489-2228 elinor_carbone@torringtonct.org
CT Trumbull Vicki A. Tesoro 203-452-5005 firstselectman@trumbull-ct.gov
CT Vernon Daniel A. Champagne 860-870-3600 dchampagne@vernon-ct.gov
CT Wallingford William Dickinson Jr. 203-294-2070 towngov@wallingfordct.gov
CT Waterbury Neil M. O'Leary 203-574-6712 mluddy@waterburyct.org
CT West Hartford Shari Cantor 860-561-7500 mayor@westhartfordct.gov
CT West Haven Nancy R. Rossi 203-937-3510 nrossi@westhaven-ct.gov
CT Westport Jim Marpe jmarpe@westportct.gov
CT Wolcott Thomas G. Dunn 203-879-8100 tdunn@wolcottct.org
DC Washington Muriel Bowser 202-727-6300 tomas.talamante@dc.gov
FL Altamonte Springs Patricia Bates 407-571-8031 pbates@altamonte.org
FL Apopka Bryan Nelson 407-703-1601 bnelson@apopka.net
FL Aventura Enid Weisman 305-466-8900 eweisman@cityofaventura.com
FL Bal Harbour Village Gabriel Groisman 305-866-4633 mayor@balharbourfl.gov
FL Boca Raton Scott Singer 561-393-7708 ssinger@myboca.us
FL Bonita Springs Peter Simmons 239-949-6262 peter.simmons@cityofbonitasprings.org
FL Boynton Beach Steven B. Grant 561-742-6010 grants@bbfl.us
FL Bradenton Wayne H. Poston 941-932-9450 wayne.poston@cityofbradenton.com
FL Cape Coral Joe Coviello 239-574-0436 jcoviell@capecoral.net
FL Clearwater Frank Hibbard 727-562-4042 frank.hibbard@myclearwater.com
FL Clermont Gail Ash 352-241-7358 gash@clermontfl.org
FL Coconut Creek Lou Sarbone 954-973-6760 lsarbone@coconutcreek.net
FL Cooper City Greg Ross 954-434-4300-ext.-260 mayor_ross@coopercityfl.org
FL Coral Gables Raul J. Valdes-Fauli 305-460-5220 rvaldes-fauli@coralgables.com
FL Coral Springs Scott Brook 954-344-5911 sbrook@coralsprings.org
FL Cutler Bay Tim Meerbott 305-234-4262 tmeerbott@cutlerbay-fl.gov
FL Dania Beach Lori Lewellen 954-924-6800 llewellen@daniabeachfl.gov
FL Davie Judith 'Judy' Paul 954-797-1030 jpaul@davie-fl.gov
FL Daytona Beach Derrick L. Henry 386-671-8010 henryd@codb.us
FL Deerfield Beach Bill Ganz 954-480-4263 bganz@deerfield-beach.com
FL DeLand Robert F. Apgar 386-804-6170 apgarr@deland.org
FL Delray Beach Shelly Petrolia 561-243-7010 petrolia@mydelraybeach.com
FL Deltona Heidi K. Herzberg 386-878-8860 hherzberg@deltonafl.gov
FL Doral Juan Carlos Bermudez 305-593-6725 mayor@cityofdoral.com
FL Dunedin Julie Ward Bujalski 727-298-3001 jbujalski@dunedinfl.net
FL El Portal Claudia V. Cubillos 305-778-4199 mayorcubillos@villageofelportal.org
FL Fort Lauderdale Dean J. Trantalis 954-828-5003 dtrantalis@fortlauderdale.gov
FL Fort Myers Randall P. Henderson Jr. 239-321-7020 mayorhenderson@cityftmyers.com
FL Fort Pierce Linda Hudson 561-460-2200 lhudson@city-ftpierce.com
FL Greenacres Joel Flores 561-642-2017 jflores@greenacresfl.gov
FL Hallandale Beach Joy Cooper 954-457-1318 jcooper@hallandalebeachfl.gov
FL Hialeah Carlos A. Hernandez 305-883-5820 mayorchernandez@hialeahfl.gov
FL Hialeah Gardens Yioset De La Cruz 305-558-4114 ydelacruz@cityofhialeahgardens.com
FL Hollywood Josh Levy 954-921-3321 jlevy@hollywoodfl.org
FL Homestead Steven D. Losner 305-247-1801 slosner@cityofhomestead.com
FL Jacksonville Lenny Curry 904-630-1776 mayorlennycurry@coj.net
FL Jupiter Todd Wodraska 561-741-2214 toddw@jupiter.fl.us
FL Key West Teri Johnston 305-809-3840 tjohnston@cityofkeywest-fl.gov
FL Kissimmee Jose A. Alvarez 407-518-2318 jaalvarez@kissimmee.org
FL Lake Worth Pam Triolo 561-586-1730 ptriolo@lakeworthbeachfl.gov
FL Lakeland H 'Bill' William Mutz 863-834-6005 bill.mutz@lakelandgov.net
FL Largo Louis 'Woody' L. Brown 727-587-6702 wobrown@largo.com
FL Lauderdale Lakes Hazelle Rogers 954-535-2706 hazeller@lauderdalelakes.org
FL Lauderhill Ken Thurston 954-730-3018 kthurston@lauderhill-fl.gov
FL Margate Tommy Ruzzano 954-935-5326 truzzano@margatefl.com
FL Melbourne Kathy Meehan 321-984-7588 city.hall@mlbfl.org
FL Miami Francis X. Suarez 305-250-5300 fsuarez@miamigov.com
FL Miami Beach Dan Gelber 305-673-7030 dangelber@miamibeachfl.gov
FL Miami Gardens Oliver G. Gilbert III 305-914-9170 ogilbert@miamigardens-fl.gov
FL Miami Lakes Manny Cid 305-364-6100 cidm@miamilakes-fl.gov
FL Miami Shores Village Crystal Wagar 786-501-5595 crystalwagar@msvfl.gov
FL Miami-Dade Carlos A. Gimenez 305-375-5071 cgimenez@miamidade.gov
FL Miramar Wayne M. Messam 954-602-3151 wmessam@miramarfl.gov
FL Naples Bill Barnett mayorbill@naplesgov.com
FL North Bay Village Brent Latham 305-756-7171 blatham@nbvillage.com
FL North Lauderdale Ana M. Ziade 954-724-7056 amziade@nlauderdale.org
FL North Miami Philippe Bien-Aime 305-895-9815 pbien-aime@northmiamifl.gov
FL North Miami Beach Anthony F. DeFillipo 305-948-2986 anthony.defillipo@citynmb.com
FL North Port Debbie McDowell 941-429-7000 dmcdowell@cityofnorthport.com
FL Oakland Park Matthew Sparks 954-560-6384 matthews@oaklandparkfl.gov
FL Ocala Kent Guinn 352-401-3977 kguinn@ocalafl.org
FL Ocoee Rusty Johnson 407-554-7110 rjohnson@ocoee.org
FL Orlando Buddy Dyer 407-579-5952 buddy.dyer@cityoforlando.net
FL Ormond Beach Bill Partington 386-871-8232 bill.partington@ormondbeach.org
FL Oviedo Megan Sladek 407-971-5606 msladek@cityofoviedo.net
FL Palm Bay William Capote 321-952-3414 mayor@palmbayflorida.org
FL Palm Beach Gardens Carl W. Woods 561-799-4105 cwoods@pbgfl.com
FL Palm Coast Milissa Holland 386-986-3710 mholland@palmcoastgov.com
FL Panama City Greg Brudnicki 850-872-3002 mayor-comm@pcgov.org
FL Parkland Christine Hunschofsky 954-757-4127 chunschofsky@cityofparkland.org
FL Pembroke Park Ashira Mohammed 954-966-4600 amohammed@townofpembrokepark.com
FL Pembroke Pines Frank C. Ortis 954-435-6505 fortis@ppines.com
FL Pensacola Grover C. Robinson IV 850-435-1626 mayorrobinson@cityofpensacola.com
FL Pinecrest Joseph M Corradino
FL Pinellas Park Sandra 'Sandy' Lee Bradbury 727-369-0700 sbradbury@pinellas-park.com
FL Plant City Rick A. Lott 813-659-4200 rlott@plantcitygov.com
FL Plantation Lynn Stoner 954-797-2221 mayor@plantation.org
FL Pompano Beach Rex Hardin 954-786-4623 rex.hardin@copbfl.com
FL Port Orange Donald O. Burnette 386-295-5760 dburnette@port-orange.org
FL Port St. Lucie Gregory J. Oravec 772-871-5159 mayor@cityofpsl.com
FL Riviera Beach Ronnie L. Felder 561-845-4095 rfelder@rivierabch.com
FL Royal Palm Beach Fred Pinto 561-790-5103 mayor@royalpalmbeach.com
FL Sanford Jeff Triplett 407-688-5001 x5201 jeff.triplett@sanfordfl.gov
FL Sanibel Kevin Ruane 239-472-3700 pamela.smith@mysanibel.com
FL Sarasota Jen Ahearn-Koch 941-954-4115 jen.ahearn-koch@sarasotafl.gov
FL St. Petersburg Rick Kriseman 727-893-7201 mayor@stpete.org
FL Sunrise Michael J. Ryan 954-746-3250 mryan@sunrisefl.gov
FL Tallahassee John E. Dailey 850-891-2000 mayor@talgov.com
FL Tamarac Michelle J. Gomez 954-597-3460 michelle.gomez@tamarac.org
FL Tampa Jane Castor 813-274-8251 jane.castor@tampagov.net
FL Titusville Walt Johnson 321-383-5775 walt.johnson@titusville.com
FL Vero Beach Tony Young 772-978-4700 awyoung@covb.org
FL Virginia Gardens Fred Spencer Deno IV 305-986-3017 mayor@virginiagardens-fl.gov
FL Wellington Anne Gerwig 561-791-4125 agerwig@wellingtonfl.gov
FL West Palm Beach Keith A. James 561-822-1400 kjames@wpb.org
FL Weston Daniel J. Stermer 954-385-2000 dstermer@westonfl.org
FL Wilton Manors Justin S. Flippen J.D. jflippen@wiltonmanors.com
FL Winter Garden John Rees 407-656-7372 jrees@wintergarden-fl.gov
FL Winter Haven Bradley T. Dantzler 863-289-9947 bdantzler@mywinterhaven.com
FL Winter Springs Charles Lacey 407-327-5956 clacey@winterspringsfl.org
GA Albany Bo Dorough 229-888-2757 bdorough@albanyga.gov
GA Alpharetta Jim Gilvin 678-297-6020 jgilvin@alpharetta.ga.us
GA Athens Kelly Girtz 706-613-3010 kelly.girtz@accgov.com
GA Atlanta Keisha Lance Bottoms 404-330-6100 kljohnson@atlantaga.gov
GA Brookhaven John Arthur Ernst Jr. 404-637-0710 john.ernst@brookhavenga.gov
GA Dalton Dennis Mock 706-278-9500 dmock@cityofdalton-ga.gov
GA Douglasville Rochelle Robinson 678-449-3000 robinsonr@douglasvillega.gov
GA Dunwoody Lynn Deutsch 678-382-6700 lynn.deutsch@dunwoodyga.gov
GA East Point Deana Holiday Ingraham 404-270-7093 mayor@eastpointcity.org
GA Fairburn Elizabeth Carr-Hurst 770-964-2244 x100 mayorhurst@fairburn.com
GA Gainesville C. Danny Dunagan Jr. 770-535-6860 ddunagan@gainesville.org
GA Hinesville Allen Brown 912-876-3564
GA Johns Creek Michael Bodker 678-512-3313 mbodker@comcast.net
GA Kennesaw Derek Easterling 770-424-8274 deasterling@kennesaw-ga.gov
GA LaGrange Jim Thornton 706-883-2010 mayor@lagrangega.org
GA Macon Robert A.B. Reichert 478-751-7170 reichert@maconbibb.us
GA Marietta Steve 'Thunder' Tumlin 770-528-0595 stumlin@mariettaga.gov
GA Milton Joe Lockwood 678-242-2484 joe.lockwood@cityofmiltonga.us
GA Newnan Keith Brady 770-253-2682- x-206 kbrady@cityofnewnan.org
GA Peachtree City Vanessa Fleisch 770-487-7657 vfleisch@peachtree-city.org
GA Peachtree Corners Mike Mason 678-691-1200 mmason@peachtreecornersga.org
GA Rome Bill Collins 706-291-0208 bcollins@romega.us
GA Sandy Springs Russell 'Rusty' K. Paul 770-730-5600 rpaul@sandyspringsga.gov
GA Savannah Van R. Johnson II 912-651-6444 vjohnson01@savannahga.gov
GA Smyrna Derek Norton 770-434-6600 dnorton@smyrnaga.gov
GA South Fulton William 'Bill' Edwards 470-809-7721 william.edwards@cityofsouthfultonga.gov
GA Statesboro Jonathan McCollar 912-764-5468 jonathan.mccollar@statesboroga.gov
GA Stonecrest Jason Lary 770-224-0200 jlary@stonecrestga.gov
GA Valdosta Scott James Matheson 229-259-3500 sjmatheson@valdostacity.com
GA Warner Robins Randy Toms 912-929-1115 rtoms@wrga.gov
HI Hilo Harry Kim 808-961-8211 cohmayor@hawaiicounty.gov
HI Honolulu Kirk Caldwell 808-768-4141 mayor@honolulu.gov
HI Kauai Derek S.K. Kawakami 808-241-4900 mayor@kauai.gov
HI Maui Michael Victorino 808-270-7855 mayors.office@co.maui.hi.us
IA Ames John Haila 515-292-9428 jhaila@city.ames.ia.us
IA Ankeny Gary Lorenz 515-965-6400 glorenz@ankenyiowa.gov
IA Bettendorf Robert Gallagher Jr. 563-344-4014 bgallagher@bettendorf.org
IA Cedar Falls Rob Green 319-268-5118 rob.green@cedarfalls.com
IA Cedar Rapids Brad Hart 319-286-5051 b.hart@cedar-rapids.org
IA Council Bluffs Matt Walsh 712-328-4601 mayor@councilbluffs-ia.gov
IA Davenport Mike Matson 563-326-7701 mike.matson@davenportiowa.com
IA Dubuque Roy D. Buol 563-564-5455 rdbuol@cityofdubuque.org
IA Iowa City Bruce Teague 319-536-1200 bruce-teague@iowa-city.org
IA Sioux City Bob Scott 712-279-6136 bob@rescottco.com
IA Urbandale Bob Andeweg 515-276-2434 bandeweg@urbandale.org
IA Waterloo Quentin M. Hart 319-291-4301 mayor@waterloo-ia.org
IA West Des Moines Steven K. Gaer 515-974-5261 steve.gaer@wdm.iowa.gov
ID Boise Lauren McLean 208-384-4422 mayor@cityofboise.org
ID Caldwell Garret L. Nancolas 208-455-3000 cityhall@ci.caldwell.id.us
ID Coeur d'Alene Steve Widmyer 208-666-5754 mayor@cdaid.org
ID Idaho Falls Rebecca Casper 208-612-8235 mayor@idahofallsidaho.gov
ID Ketchum Neil Bradshaw 208-726-7803 nbradshaw@ketchumidaho.org
ID Nampa Debbie Kling 208-468-5401 debbie.kling@gmail.com
ID Pocatello Brian Blad 208-234-6163 mayor@pocatello.us
ID Twin Falls Suzanne Hawkins 208-735-7245 shawkins@tfid.org
IL Addison Rich Veenstra 630-693-7502 mayor@addison-il.org
IL Algonquin John Schmitt 847-658-2700 johnschmitt@algonquin.org
IL Arlington Heights Thomas W. Hayes 847-259-6337 thayes@vah.com
IL Barrington Karen Darch 847-304-3444 kdarch@barrington-il.gov
IL Berwyn Robert J. Lovero 708-788-2660 rlovero@ci.berwyn.il.us
IL Bolingbrook Roger C. Claar 630-226-8412 nhigens@bolingbrook.com
IL Buffalo Grove Beverly Sussman 847-459-2525 bsussman@vbg.org
IL Calumet City Michelle Markiewicz Qualkinbush 708-891-8105 mayormichelle@calumetcity.org
IL Carol Stream Frank Saverino 630-871-6250 fsaverino@carolstream.org
IL Carpentersville John M. Skillman 224-293-1654 jmskillman@cville.org
IL Champaign Deborah Frank Feinen 217-403-8720 deb.feinen@champaignil.gov
IL Chatham Tom Gray 217-483-2451 tgray@chathamil.net
IL Chicago Lori E. Lightfoot 312-744-5000 alyssa.fisher@cityofchicago.org
IL Chicago Heights David A. Gonzalez 708-756-5315 dgonzalez@chicagoheights.net
IL Cicero Larry Dominick 708-656-3600x211 larry@thetownofcicero.com
IL Crystal Lake Aaron T. Shepley 815-459-2020 comments@crystallake.org
IL Decatur Julie Moore-Wolfe 217-424-2804 jmwolfe@decaturil.gov
IL DeKalb Jerry Smith 815-748-2099 jerry.smith@cityofdekalb.com
IL Des Plaines Matthew J. Bogusz 847-391-5301 mbogusz@desplaines.org
IL Dolton Riley H. Rogers 708-201-3270 rrogers@vodolton.org
IL Downers Grove Bob Barnett 630-493-8807 rtbarnett@downers.us
IL Elgin David Kaptain 847-931-6100 mayor@cityofelgin.org
IL Elk Grove Village Craig B. Johnson 847-439-3900 cjohnson@elkgrove.org
IL Elmhurst Steven M. Morley 630-530-3010 cityadmin@elmhurst.org
IL Evanston Stephen H. Hagerty 847-866-2979 shagerty@cityofevanston.org
IL Galesburg John Pritchard 309-344-2634 jpritchard@ci.galesburg.il.us
IL Glendale Heights Linda Jackson 630-260-6000x5302 ljackson@glendaleheights.org
IL Glenview James R. Patterson Jr. 847-904-4370 jpatterson@glenview.il.us
IL Gurnee Kristina Kovarik 847-599-7500 mayor@village.gurnee.il.us
IL Hanover Park Rodney S. Craig 630-372-4201 rcraig@hpil.org
IL Hazel Crest Vernard L. Alsberry Jr. 708-335-9600 valsberry@villageofhazelcrest.com
IL Hoffman Estates William 'Bill' D. McLeod 847-781-2604 bill.mcleod@hoffmanestates.org
IL Joliet Bob O'Dekirk 815-724-3700 rodekirk@jolietcity.org
IL Lake Barrington Kevin C. Richardson 847-381-6010 krichardson@heartlandsolutionsgroup.com
IL Lisle Christopher R. Pecak 630-271-4118 cpecak@villageoflisle.org
IL Lombard Keith T. Giagnorio 630-620-5710 giagnoriok@villageoflombard.org
IL Macomb Michael J. Inman 309-833-2558 mayor@macomb.com
IL Matteson Sheila Y. Chalmers-Currin 708-283-4911 schalmers-currin@villageofmatteson.org
IL Moline Stephanie Acri 309-524-2001 sacri@moline.il.us
IL Mount Prospect Arlene A. Juracek 847-392-6000 ajuracek@mountprospect.org
IL Mundelein Steve Lentz 847-949-3209 slentz@mundelein.org
IL Naperville Steve Chirico 630-420-6018 mayor@naperville.il.us
IL Normal Chris Koos 309-454-9503 mayor@normal.org
IL North Chicago Leon Rockingham Jr. 847-596-8610 leoroc@northchicago.org
IL Northbrook Sandra E. Frum 847-272-5050 frum@northbrook.il.us
IL Oak Lawn Sandra Bury 708-636-4400 sbury@oaklawn-il.gov
IL Oak Park Anan Abu-Taleb 708-358-5796 mayoranan@oak-park.us
IL Orland Park Keith Pekau 708-403-6167 kpekau@orlandpark.org
IL Oswego Troy T. Parlier 630-554-1555 tparlier@oswegoil.org
IL Palatine James W. Schwantz 847-359-9007 jschwantz@palatine.il.us
IL Park Ridge Marty Maloney 847-318-5200 martymaloney@gmail.com
IL Pekin Mark Luft 309-264-5517 mluft@ci.pekin.il.us
IL Quincy Kyle A. Moore 217-228-4545 mayor@quincyil.gov
IL River Forest Cathy Adduci 708-366-8500 cadduci@vrf.us
IL Rock Island Mike Thoms 309-732-2012 rimayor@rigov.org
IL Rockford Thomas P. McNamara 779-348-7300 thomas.mcnamara@rockfordil.gov
IL Romeoville John D. Noak 815-886-7200 jnoak@romeoville.org
IL Schaumburg Tom Dailly 847-923-4700 tdailly@schaumburg.com
IL Sesser Jason Ashmore 618-625-3611 mayor@sesser.org
IL Skokie George C. Van Dusen 847-933-8269 info@skokie.org
IL Streamwood Billie D. Roth 630-736-3800 mayor@streamwood.org
IL Tinley Park Jacob C. Vandenberg 708-444-5021 jvandenberg@tinleypark.org
IL Urbana Diane W. Marlin 217-384-2456 dwmarlin@urbanaillinois.us
IL Warrenville David Brummel 630-393-5741 davidbrummel@warrenville.il.us
IL Waukegan Sam Cunningham 847-599-2510 mayor.cunningham@waukeganil.gov
IL Westmont Ron J. Gunter 630-981-6201 rgunter@westmont.il.gov
IL Wheaton Philip J. Suess 630-260-2014 psuess@wheaton.il.us
IL Woodridge Gina Cunningham-Picek 630-719-4706 gcunningham@vil.woodridge.il.us
IN Bloomington John Hamilton 812-349-3406 mayor@bloomington.in.gov
IN Carmel James Brainard 317-571-2401 jbrainard@carmel.in.gov
IN Crown Point David D.F. Uran 219-662-3250 webmaster@crownpoint.in.gov
IN Elkhart Rod Roberson 574-293-8968 rod.roberson@coei.org
IN Evansville Lloyd W. Winnecke 812-436-4962 mayor@evansvillegov.org
IN Fishers Scott Fadness 317-595-3111 fadnesss@fishers.in.us
IN Fort Wayne Thomas 'Tom' C. Henry 260-427-1111 mayor@cityoffortwayne.org
IN Gary Jerome A. Prince 219-881-1302 jprince@ci.gary.in.us
IN Goshen Jeremy Stutsman 574-533-9322 mayor@goshencity.com
IN Greenwood Mark W. Myers 317-887-5000 mayor@greenwood.in.gov
IN Hammond Thomas M. McDermott Jr. 219-853-6301 mayor@gohammond.com
IN Indianapolis Joseph 'Joe' H. Hogsett 317-327-3601 julie.marvel@indy.gov
IN Jeffersonville Mike Moore 812-285-6400 mmoore@cityofjeff.net
IN Kokomo Tyler Moore 765-456-7444 mayor@cityofkokomo.org
IN Marion Jess Alumbaugh 756-662-9931 jalumbaugh@marionindiana.us
IN Merrillville Richard Hardaway 219-769-5711 rhardaway@merrillville.in.gov
IN Michigan City Duane Parry 219-873-1400 dparry@emichigancity.com
IN Mishawaka Dave Wood 574-258-1601 mayor@mishawaka.in.gov
IN Muncie Dan Ridenour 765-747-4845 mayor@cityofmuncie.com
IN New Albany Jeff M. Gahan 812-948-5333 mayor@cityofnewalbany.com
IN Noblesville Chris Jensen 317-776-6324 mglodowski@noblesville.in.us
IN Richmond Dave Snow 765-983-7207 mayor@richmondindiana.gov
IN South Bend James Mueller 574-233-0311 jmueller@southbendin.gov
IN Terre Haute Duke A. Bennett 812-244-2303 mayor@terrehaute.in.gov
IN Valparaiso Matt Murphy 219-462-1161 mayormurphy@valpo.us
IN West Lafayette John R. Dennis 765-775-5102 mayor@westlafayette.in.gov
IN Westfield Andy Cook 317-804-3001 acook@westfield.in.gov
KS Hutchinson Jade Piros de Carvalho 620-200-1167 jade.pirosdecarvalho@hutchgov.com
KS Kansas City David Alvey 913-573-5010 dalvey@wycokck.org
KS Leavenworth Myron Griswold 913-240-1295 mgriswold@firstcity.org
KS Leawood Peggy J. Dunn 913-663-9101 peggyd@leawood.org
KS Lenexa Michael A. Boehm 913-477.7567 mboehm@lenexa.com
KS Manhattan Usha Reddi 785-587-2404 ureddi@cityofmhk.com
KS Olathe Michael Copeland 913-971-8500 mcopeland@olatheks.org
KS Overland Park Carl R. Gerlach 913-895-6000 carl.gerlach@opkansas.org
KS Shawnee Michelle Distler 913-631-2500 mdistler@cityofshawnee.org
KS Topeka Michelle De La Isla 785-368-3710 mayor@topeka.org
KS Wichita Brandon Whipple 316-268-4331 bwhipple@wichita.gov
KY Bowling Green Bruce Wilkerson 270-392-0817 bruce.wilkerson@bgky.org
KY Covington Joseph U. Meyer 859-292-2334 jumeyer@covingtonky.gov
KY Elizabethtown Jeff Gregory 270-765-6121 jeff.gregory@elizabethtownky.gov
KY Florence Diane E. Whalen 859-647-8177 diane.whalen@florence-ky.gov
KY Frankfort William May 502-875-8500 william.may59@gmail.com
KY Hopkinsville Carter Hendricks 270-890-0200 chendricks@hopkinsvilleky.us
KY Louisville Greg Fischer 502-574-2003 greg.fischer@louisvilleky.gov
KY Owensboro Tom Watson 270-687-8561 mayor@owensboro.org
KY Somerset Alan Keck 606-679-6366 akeck@cityofsomerset.com
LA Alexandria Jeffrey W. Hall 318-449-5000 jeffrey.hall@cityofalex.com
LA Baton Rouge Sharon Weston Broome 225-389-5100 mayor@brla.gov
LA Bossier City Lorenz 'Lo' J. Walker 318-741-8501 mayorsoffice@bossiercity.org
LA Kenner Ben Zahn 504-468-7206 kennermayor@kenner.la.us
LA Lafayette Josh Guillory 337-291-8300 mayorpresidentsoffice@lafayettela.gov
LA Lake Charles Nicholas 'Nic' Hunter 337-491-1388 mayorsactionline@cityoflc.us
LA New Iberia Freddie DeCourt 337-369-2300 fdecourt@cityofnewiberia.com
LA New Orleans LaToya Cantrell 504-658-4994 mayor@nola.gov
LA Patterson Rodney Grogan 985-395-5205 rgrogan@cityofpattersonla.gov
LA Shreveport Adrian Perkins 318-673-5050 mayor@shreveportla.gov
LA Simmesport Leslie Draper III 318-941-2493 mayordraper@simmesportla.com
LA Terrebonne Gordon 'Gordy' E. Dove 985-873-6401 tpcgpresident@tpcg.org
LA Ville Platte Jennifer Vidrine 337-831-0831 jennifervidrine@hotmail.com
MA Agawam William Sapelli mayor@agawam.ma.us
MA Amesbury Ken Gray mayorgray@amesburyma.gov
MA Amherst Lynn Griesemer 413-259-3001 griesemerl@amherstma.gov
MA Arlington Diane M. Mahon 781-646-9038 dmahon@town.arlington.ma.us
MA Attleboro Paul Heroux 508-223-2222-ext.-3221 paulheroux@cityofattleboro.us
MA Barnstable James H. Crocker Jr. 508-428-8800 wiannore@verizon.net
MA Beverly Michael P. Cahill 978-605-2333 mayorcahill@beverlyma.gov
MA Billerica Ed Giroux 978-294-9743 egiroux@town.billerica.ma.us
MA Boston Martin J. Walsh 617-635-3174 mayor@boston.gov
MA Braintree Charles C. Kokoros 781-794-8100 mayorsoffice@braintreema.gov
MA Brockton Robert F. Sullivan 508-580-7123 rsullivan@cobma.us
MA Brookline Bernard Greene 857-225-0402 bgreene@brooklinema.gov
MA Cambridge Sumbul Siddiqui 617-349-4321 ssiddiqui@cambridgema.gov
MA Chelmsford Kenneth LeFebvre 978-761-0154 klefebvre@townofchelmsford.us
MA Chelsea Damali Vidot 617-466-4062 damalividot@chelseama.gov
MA Chicopee John L. Vieau 413-594-1500 mayorvieau@chicopeema.gov
MA Dartmouth Stanley M. Mickelson 508-910-1813 smickelson@town.dartmouth.ma.us
MA Easthampton Nicole LaChapelle 413-529-1470 nlachapelle@easthamptonma.gov
MA Everett Carlo DeMaria Jr. 617-394-2270 mayorcarlo.demaria@ci.everett.ma.us
MA Fall River Paul Coogan 508-324-2600 mayor@fallriverma.org
MA Falmouth Megan English Braga 508-495-7320 megan.english-braga@falmouthma.gov
MA Fitchburg Stephen L. DiNatale 978-829-1801 mayor@fitchburgma.gov
MA Framingham Yvonne M. Spicer 508-532-5400 mayorspicer@framinghamma.gov
MA Gardner Mark P Hawke mayor@gardner-ma.gov
MA Gloucester Sefatia Romeo Theken 978-281-9700 sromeotheken@gloucester-ma.gov
MA Haverhill James J. Fiorentini 978-374-2300 mayor@cityofhaverhill.com
MA Holyoke Alex B. Morse 413-322-5510 morsea@holyoke.org
MA Lawrence Daniel Rivera 978-620-3013 mayorrivera@cityoflawrence.com
MA Leominster Dean J. Mazzarella 978-534-7500 dmazzarella@leominster-ma.gov
MA Lexington Douglas M. Lucente 781-862-0500 x208 selectmen@ci.lexington.ma.us
MA Lowell John Leahy 978-970-4040 mayor@lowellma.gov
MA Lynn Thomas M. McGee 781-598-4000 thomas.mcgee@lynnma.gov
MA Malden Gary Christenson 781-397-7000 mayor@cityofmalden.org
MA Marlborough Arthur G. Vigeant 508-460-3770 mayor@marlborough-ma.gov
MA Medford Breanna Lungo-Koehn 781-393-2409 mayor@medford-ma.gov
MA Melrose Paul Brodeur 781-979-4440 pbrodeur@cityofmelrose.org
MA Methuen Neil Perry 978-983-8505
MA Natick Michael J. Hickey Jr. 508-647-6410 selectmen@natickma.org
MA New Bedford Jon Mitchell 508-979-1410 jon.mitchell@newbedford-ma.gov
MA Newbury J. R. Colby info@townofnewbury.org
MA Newton Ruthanne Fuller 617-796-1100 rfuller@newtonma.gov
MA North Adams Thomas W. Bernard 413-662-3000 mayorbernard@northadams-ma.gov
MA Northampton David J. Narkewicz mayor@northamptonma.gov
MA Peabody Edward A. Bettencourt Jr. 978-538-5700 edward.bettencourt@peabody-ma.gov
MA Pittsfield Linda Tyer 413-499-9321 mayorsoffice@pittsfieldch.com
MA Randolph Jason Adams 781-961-0918 jadams@randolph-ma.gov
MA Revere Brian M. Arrigo 781-286-8100 barrigo@revere.org
MA Shrewsbury Maurice M. DePalo 508-841-8504 mdepalo@shrewsburyma.gov
MA Somerville Joseph A. Curtatone 617-625-6600x2100 mayor@somervillema.gov
MA Taunton Shaunna O'Connell 508-821-1000 soconnell@taunton-ma.gov
MA Waltham Jeannette A. McCarthy 781-314-3101 mayor@city.waltham.ma.us
MA Watertown Mark S. Sideris 617-924-2699 msideris@watertown-ma.gov
MA West Springfield William C. Reichelt 413-263-3041 wreichelt@townofwestspringfield.org
MA Weymouth Robert L. Hedlund 781-340-5012 rhedlund@weymouth.ma.us
MA Woburn Scott D. Galvin 781-897-5901 sgalvin@cityofwoburn.com
MA Worcester Joseph M. Petty 508-799-1153 mayor@worcesterma.gov
MD Annapolis Gavin Buckley 410-263-7997 mayorbuckley@annapolis.gov
MD Baltimore Bernard 'Jack' C. Young 410-387-1847 mayor@baltimorecity.gov
MD Bowie Tim Adams 301-262-6200 tadams@cityofbowie.org
MD Capitol Heights Shawn Maldon 301-336-0626 mayor@capitolheightsmd.com
MD College Park Patrick L. Wojahn 240-988-7763 pwojahn@collegeparkmd.gov
MD Frederick Michael O'Connor 301-600-1385 moconnor@cityoffrederick.com
MD Gaithersburg Jud Ashman 301-258-6300 jashman@gaithersburgmd.gov
MD Glenarden Edward Estes eestes@cityofglenarden.org
MD Greenbelt Emmett V. Jordan 301-474-8000 ejordan@greenbeltmd.gov
MD Hagerstown Robert E. Bruchey II 301-766-4175 mayor@hagerstownmd.org
MD Hyattsville Candace B Hollingsworth chollingsworth@hyattsville.org
MD Laurel Craig A. Moe 301-725-5300 laurelmayor@laurel.md.us
MD Rockville Bridget Donnell Newton 240-314-8291 bnewton@rockvillemd.gov
MD Salisbury Jacob R. Day 410-548-3100 jday@salisbury.md
MD Takoma Park Kate Stewart
ME Augusta David Rollins 207-626-2300 david.rollins@augustamaine.gov
ME Bangor Sarah Nichols 207-944-0907 sarah.nichols@bangormaine.gov
ME Lewiston Mark A. Cayer 207-807-1637 mcayer@lewistonmaine.gov
ME Portland Kate Snyder 207-874-8941 ksnyder@portlandmaine.gov
MI Ann Arbor Christopher Taylor 734-794-6161 ctaylor@a2gov.org
MI Auburn Hills Kevin McDaniel kmcdaniel@auburnhills.org
MI Battle Creek Mark Behnke 269-441-7663 markbehnke@aol.com
MI Bay City Kathleen L. Newsham 989-894-8189 knewsham@baycitymi.org
MI Belleville Kerreen Conley 734-697-9323 kconley@belleville.mi.us
MI Benton Harbor Marcus Muhammad 269-927-8400 mmuhammad@cityofbentonharbormi.gov
MI Brownstown Township Andy Linko 734-675-0071 andrew.linko@brownstown-mi.org
MI Burton Duane Haskins 810-743-1500 d.haskins@burtonmi.gov
MI Charter Township of Orion Chris Barnett 248-391-0304-ext.-1001 cbarnett@oriontownship.org
MI Dearborn John B. O'Reilly Jr. 313-943-2030 mayor@ci.dearborn.mi.us
MI Dearborn Heights Daniel S. Paletko 313-791-3490 dpaletko@ci.dearborn-heights.mi.us
MI Detroit Mike Duggan 313-224-3400 dugganm@detroitmi.gov
MI East Lansing Mark S. Meadows 517-319-6904 mmeadows@cityofeastlansing.com
MI Eastpointe Monique Owens 586-445-5016 x3 mayorowens@eastpointecity.org
MI Farmington Hills Vicki Barnett 248-871-2500 vbarnett@fhgov.com
MI Ferndale David Coulter 248-546-2384 dcoulter@ferndalemi.gov
MI Flint Sheldon Neeley 810-766-7346 mayor@cityofflint.com
MI Grand Rapids Rosalynn Bliss 616-456-3168 rbliss@grand-rapids.mi.us
MI Grosse Pointe Woods Robert E. Novitke 586-772-6441 mayornovitke@comcast.net
MI Highland Park Hubert Yopp 313-252-0050 x240 hyopp@highlandparkcity.org
MI Holland Nathan Bocks 616-801-3638 n.bocks@cityofholland.com
MI Kalamazoo David Anderson 269-337-8047 mayor@kalamazoocity.org
MI Kentwood Stephen Kepley 616-554-0771 kepleys@ci.kentwood.mi.us
MI Lansing Andy Schor 517-483-4144 lansing.mayor@lansingmi.gov
MI Lincoln Park Thomas E. Karnes 313-386-1800 mayorkarnes@gmail.com
MI Livonia Maureen Miller Brosnan 734-466-2201 mayor@ci.livonia.mi.us
MI Madison Heights Brian Christian Hartwell 248-583-0826 brianhartwell@madison-heights.org
MI Midland Maureen Donker 989-839-0531 mdonker@midland-mi.org
MI Muskegon Steve Gawron 231-724-6701 steve.gawron@shorelinecity.com
MI Novi Bob Gatt 248-347-0456 bgatt@cityofnovi.org
MI Pleasant Ridge Kurt R Metzger
MI Pontiac Deirdre Waterman 248-758-3181 dwaterman@pontiac.mi.us
MI Port Huron Pauline Repp 810-984-9740 reppp@porthuron.org
MI Portage Patricia M. Randall 269-324-7779 patricia.randall@portagemi.gov
MI Redford Township Tracey Schultz Kobylarz 313-387-2700 supervisor@redfordtwp.com
MI Rochester Hills Bryan K. Barnett 248-656-4664 mayorsoffice@rochesterhills.org
MI Royal Oak Michael Fournier 248-246-3463 ccfournier@romi.gov
MI Saginaw Floyd Kloc 989-759-1401 fkloc@saginaw-mi.com
MI Southfield Kenson J. Siver 248-796-5100 ksiver@cityofsouthfield.com
MI Southgate Joseph G. Kuspa 734-258-3022 mayorkuspa@ci.southgate.mi.us
MI St. Clair Shores Kip C. Walby 586-445-3983 walby@scsmi.net
MI Sterling Heights Michael C. Taylor 586-648-0008 mctaylor@sterling-heights.net
MI Taylor Rick Sollars 734-374-1449 rsollars@ci.taylor.mi.us
MI Troy Ethan Baker 248-716-4279 ethan.baker@troymi.gov
MI Warren James R. Fouts 586-574-4520 mayor@cityofwarren.org
MI Westland William R. Wild 734-467-3200 mayorwild@cityofwestland.com
MI Wyoming Jack Poll 616-530-7227 pollj@wyomingmi.gov
MN Andover Julie Trude 763-862-2499 cm.trude@andovermn.gov
MN Apple Valley Mary Hamann-Roland 952-953-2500 info@ci.apple-valley.mn.us
MN Blaine Tom Ryan 763-784-6700 tryan@ci.blaine.mn.us
MN Brooklyn Center Mike Elliott 612-460-1765 mayorelliott@ci.brooklyn-center.mn.us
MN Brooklyn Park Jeffrey Lunde 763-493-8010 jeffrey.lunde@brooklynpark.org
MN Burnsville Elizabeth B. Kautz 952-895-4490 elizabeth.kautz@burnsvillemn.gov
MN Coon Rapids Jerry Koch 763-767-1811 jkoch@coonrapidsmn.gov
MN Cottage Grove Myron Bailey 651-458-2800 myronbailey@aol.com
MN Duluth Emily Larson 218-730-5230 elarson@duluthmn.gov
MN Eagan Mike Maguire 651-675-5048 citycouncil@cityofeagan.com
MN Eden Prairie Ron Case 952-949-8593 rcase@edenprairie.org
MN Edina James B. Hovland 952-927-8861 jhovland@edinamn.gov
MN Golden Valley Shep Harris 612-593-8000 sharris@goldenvalleymn.gov
MN Inver Grove Heights George Tourville 651-455-4465 gtourville@ci.inver-grove-heights.mn.us
MN Lakeville Douglas P. Anderson 952-985-4410 danderson@lakevillemn.gov
MN Mankato Najwa Massad 507-387-8693 nmassad@mankatomn.gov
MN Maple Grove Mark V. Steffenson 763-494-6000 msteffenson@ci.maple-grove.mn.us
MN Maple Plain Julie Maas-Kusske 763-479-6010 juliemaaskusske@mapleplain.com
MN Maplewood Nora Slawik 651-738-7099 nora.slawik@ci.maplewood.mn.us
MN Minneapolis Jacob Frey 612-673-2100
MN Minnetonka Brad Wiersum 952-939-8200 bwiersum@minnetonkamn.gov
MN Moorhead Johnathan Judd 218-299-5307
MN Northfield Rhonda Pownell rhonda.pownell@ci.northfield.mn.us
MN Plymouth Jeffry Wosje 763-509-5000 jwosje@plymouthmn.gov
MN Richfield Maria Regan Gonzalez 612-861-9700 mregan@richfieldmn.gov
MN Shakopee William P. Mars 952-445-4228 wmars@shakopeemn.gov
MN St. Cloud Dave Kleis 320-255-7201 dave.kleis@ci.stcloud.mn.us
MN St. Louis Park Jake Spano 952-922-9114 mayorjakespano@gmail.com
MN St. Paul Melvin Carter 651-266-8510 melvin.carter@ci.stpaul.mn.us
MN Woodbury Anne Burt 651-714-3576 council@woodburymn.gov
MO Ballwin Tim Pogue 636-207-2386 tpogue@ballwin.mo.us
MO Blue Springs Carson Ross 816-228-0110 cross@bluespringsgov.com
MO Cape Girardeau Bob Fox 573-334-0854 bfox@cityofcape.org
MO Chesterfield Bob Nation 636-537-4711 bnation@chesterfield.mo.us
MO Clayton Harold Sanger hsanger@claytonmo.gov
MO Columbia Brian Treece 573-874-7222 mayor@como.gov
MO Florissant Timothy J. Lowery 314-921-5700
MO Independence Eileen Weir 816-365-0880 eweir@indepmo.org
MO Jefferson City Carrie Tergin 573-634-6303
MO Joplin Gary Shaw 417-781-5982 gary@centralchristiancenter.org
MO Lee's Summit Bill Baird 816-969-1010 wbaird@cityofls.net
MO O'Fallon Bill Hennessy 636-379-5500 bhennessy@ofallon.mo.us
MO St. Charles Dan Borgmeyer 636-949-3268 dan.borgmeyer@stcharlescitymo.gov
MO St. Joseph Bill McMurray 816-271-4640 bmcmurray@ci.st-joseph.mo.us
MO St. Louis Lyda Krewson 314-622-3201 krewsonl@stlouis-mo.gov
MO St. Peters Len Pagano 636-477-6600 lpagano@stpetersmo.net
MO University City Terry Crow 314-505-8606 mayor@ucitymo.org
MO Wentzville Nick Guccione 636-639-0354 mayor1@wentzvillemo.org
MO Wildwood Jim Bowlin 636-458-0440 x300 jbowlin@cityofwildwood.com
MS Biloxi Andrew 'FoFo' Gilich 228-435-6254 mayor@biloxi.ms.us
MS Clarksdale Henry Espy 601-621-8100 mayor@clarksdale.com
MS Greenville Errick D. Simmons 662-378-1501 edsimmons@greenvillems.org
MS Gulfport Billy Hewes 228-868-5801 bhewes@gulfport-ms.gov
MS Hattiesburg Toby Barker 601-545-4501 mayor@hattiesburgms.com
MS Jackson Chokwe Antar Lumumba Esq. 601-960-1084 clumumba@jacksonms.gov
MS Meridian Percy L. Bland III 601-485-1927 percybland@meridianms.org
MS Natchez Darryl V. Grennell 601-445-7555 mayor@natchez.ms.us
MS Olive Branch Scott Phillips 662-892-9201 sphillips@obms.us
MS Southaven Darren Musselwhite 662-393-6939 dmusselwhite@southaven.org
MS Tupelo Jason L. Shelton 662-841-6513 jason.shelton@tupeloms.gov
MS Yazoo City Diane Delaware 668-746-1401 yazoocitymayor@yazoocityms.us
MT Billings Bill Cole 406-294-5700 coleb@billingsmt.gov
MT Bozeman Cynthia Andrus 406-600-7140 candrus@bozeman.net
MT Butte Dave Palmer 406-497-6214 dpalmer@bsb.mt.gov
MT Great Falls Bob Kelly 406-455-8451 bkelly@greatfallsmt.net
MT Helena James 'Jim' E. Smith 406-447-8000 jsmith@ci.helena.mt.us
MT Missoula John Engen 406-552-6001 jengen@ci.missoula.mt.us
NC Apex Jacques Gilbert 919-249-3304 jacques.gilbert@apexnc.org
NC Asheville Esther E. Manheimer 828-259-5600 esthermanheimer@avlcouncil.com
NC Burlington Ian Baltutis 336-222-5020 ibaltutis@ci.burlington.nc.us
NC Carrboro Lydia Lavelle 919-918-7310 llavelle@townofcarrboro.org
NC Cary Harold Weinbrecht Jr. 919-469-4011 harold.weinbrecht@townofcary.org
NC Chapel Hill Pam Hemminger 919-968-2714 mayor@townofchapelhill.org
NC Charlotte Vi Alexander Lyles 704-336-3131 vlyles@charlottenc.gov
NC Gastonia Walker E. Reid III 704-866-6720 mayorreid@cityofgastonia.com
NC Goldsboro Chuck Allen 919-580-4330 lgetz@goldsboronc.gov
NC Greensboro Nancy Vaughan 336-373-2396 nancy.vaughan@greensboro-nc.gov
NC Hickory Hank Guess 828-323-7400 hguess@hickorync.gov
NC High Point Jay W. Wagner 336-883-3305 jay.wagner@highpointnc.gov
NC Huntersville John Aneralla 704-895-0586 janeralla@huntersville.org
NC Indian Trail Michael Alvarez 704-821-8114 mayor@council.indiantrail.org
NC Kannapolis M Darrell Hinnant 704-920-4300 dhinnant@cityofkannapolis.com
NC Kinston Dontario 'Don' Hardy 252-939-3114 mayor.hardy@ci.kinston.nc.us
NC Knightdale ???
NC Mooresville Miles Atkins 704-799-4210 matkins@mooresvillenc.gov
NC New Bern Dana E. Outlaw 252-639-2702 dana@danaoutlaw.com
NC North Wilkesboro Robert L. Johnson 336-667-0115 robljohnson43@yahoo.com
NC Raleigh Mary-Ann Baldwin 919-996-3050 mary-ann.baldwin@raleighnc.gov
NC Rocky Mount C. 'Sandy' Saunders Roberson Jr. 252-972-1130 sandy.roberson@rockymountnc.gov
NC Wake Forest Vivian Jones 919-435-9431 mayor@wakeforestnc.gov
NC Wilmington Bill Saffo 910-341-7815 bill.saffo@wilmingtonnc.gov
NC Wilson C Bruce Rose 252-399-2310 brose@wilsonnc.org
NC Winston-Salem James Allen Joines 336-727-2058 allenj@cityofws.org
ND Bismarck Steve Bakken 701-355-1300 sbakken@bismarcknd.gov
ND Fargo Tim Mahoney 701-241-1310 tmahoney@cityoffargo.com
ND Grand Forks Michael R. Brown M.D. 701-746-2607 mbrown@grandforksgov.com
ND Minot Shaun Sipma 701-721-6839 mayor@minotnd.org
NE Grand Island Roger Steele 308-385-5444 mayorsteele@grand-island.com
NE Kearney Stan Clouse 308-238-5210 mayor@kearneygov.org
NE Omaha Jean Stothert 402-444-5000 mayor.stothert@cityofomaha.org
NH Concord Jim Bouley 603-753-4533 cityclerk@concordnh.gov
NH Derry Neil Wetherbee 603-548-3935 neilwetherbee@derrynh.org
NH Dover Robert Carrier 603-516-6000 r.carrier@dover.nh.gov
NH Nashua Jim Donchess 603-589-3260 nashuamayor@nashuanh.gov
NH Rochester Caroline McCarley 603-335-7500
NJ Atlantic City Frank M. Gilliam Jr. 609-347-5400 fmgilliam@cityofatlanticcity.org
NJ Bayonne James 'Jimmy' M. Davis 201-858-6010 mayors.office@baynj.org
NJ Berkeley Township Carmen F. Amato Jr. 732-244-7400 x-203 mayor@twp.berkeley.nj.us
NJ Bloomfield Michael J. Venezia 973-680-4080 michaeljosephvenezia@gmail.com
NJ Bound Brook Robert Fazen 732-356-0833 rfazen@boundbrook-nj.org
NJ Brick Township John G. Ducey 732-262-1050 mayor@twp.brick.nj.us
NJ Bridgewater Matthew Moench 908-725-6300 x5005 mmoench@bridgewaternj.gov
NJ Cherry Hill Township Susan Shin Angulo 856-488-7878 mayor@chtownship.com
NJ Clifton James Anzaldi 973-470-5757 janzaldi@cliftonnj.org
NJ Deptford Township Paul Medany 856-845-5300 mayor@deptford-nj.org
NJ East Brunswick Township Brad J. Cohen 732-390-6810 bcohen@eastbrunswick.org
NJ East Orange Theodore R. Green 973-266-5151 mayor@eastorange-nj.gov
NJ Edison Township Thomas Lankey 732-248-7298 mayorlankey@edisonnj.org
NJ Egg Harbor Township Paul W. Hodson 609-926-4027 administration@ehtgov.org
NJ Elizabeth J. Christian Bollwage 908-820-4170 webmaster@elizabethnj.org
NJ Evesham Township Jaclyn Veasy 856-983-2900 mayor.veasy@evesham-nj.gov
NJ Ewing Township Bert Steinmann 609-883-2900 bsteinmann@ewingnj.org
NJ Fair Lawn Borough Kurt Peluso 201-794-5344 kpeluso@fairlawn.org
NJ Fanwood Colleen Mahr 908-322-8236 mayor@fanwoodnj.org
NJ Fort Lee Mark J. Sokolich 201-592-3500 mayor@fortleenj.org
NJ Franklin Township Phillip 'Phil' Kramer 732-675-7912 mayor.kramer@franklinnj.gov
NJ Freehold Township Lester A. Preston Jr. 732-294-2001 lpreston@twp.freehold.nj.us
NJ Galloway Township Jim Gorman 609-652-3700 jgorman@gtnj.org
NJ Garfield Richard Rigoglioso 973-340-2000 rrigoglioso@garfieldnj.org
NJ Gloucester Township David R. Mayer 856-228-4000 mayor@glotwp.com
NJ Hackensack John P. Labrosse Jr. 201-646-3980 jlabrosse@hackensack.org
NJ Hamilton Township Jeff Martin 609-890-3507 jmartin@hamiltonnj.com
NJ Hillsborough Township Doug Tomson 908-369-4313 mayor@hillsborough-nj.org
NJ Hoboken Ravinder S. Bhalla 917-485-1126 rbhalla@hobokennj.gov
NJ Hope Timothy C. McDonough 908-459-5011 timothymcdonough@embarqmail.com
NJ Howell Township Theresa Berger 732-938-4500 mayor-council@twp.howell.nj.us
NJ Irvington Township Tony Vauss 973-399-6639 mayortvauss@gmail.com
NJ Jackson Township Michael Reina 732-928-1200,-ext.-1211 mikereina@jacksontwpnj.net
NJ Jersey City Steven M. Fulop 201-547-5200 fulops@jcnj.org
NJ Kearny Alberto G. Santos 201-955-7979 mayor@kearnynj.org
NJ Lambertville Julia Fahl 505-659-9969 mayorfahl@lambertvillenj.org
NJ Lawrence Township Jim Kownacki 609-844-7000 jkownacki@lawrencetwp.com
NJ Linden Derek Armstead 908-474-8493 darmstead@linden-nj.org
NJ Livingston Shawn R Klein sklein@livingstonnj.org
NJ Long Branch John Pallone 732-571-5645 johnpallone@longbranch.org
NJ Manalapan Jack McNaboe 732-446-3200 mayor@mtnj.org
NJ Manchester Township Kenneth Palmer 732-657-8121 kpalmer@manchestertwp.com
NJ Marlboro Township Jonathan Hornik 732-536-0200 x1200 lfranco@marlboro-nj.gov
NJ Middletown Township Anthony S. Perry 732-615-2015 mayor@middletownnj.org
NJ Millstone Borough Raymond Heck 609-989-9216 mayor@millstoneboro.org
NJ Monroe Township Gerald W. Tamburro 732-521-4400 gtamburro@monroetwp.com
NJ Mount Laurel Township Irwin Edelson 856-234-0001 iedelson@mountlaurel.com
NJ Mountain Lakes Peter Holmberg pholmberg@mtnlakes.org
NJ New Brunswick James Cahill 732-745-5004 jsmith@cityofnewbrunswick.org
NJ North Bergen Nicholas J. Sacco 201-392-2005
NJ North Brunswick Francis 'Mac' Womack III 732-247-0922 x430 mayorwomack@northbrunswicknj.gov
NJ Old Bridge Township Owen Henry 732-607-7901 mayor@oldbridge.com
NJ Orange Township Dwayne D. Warren 973-266-4005 mayor@ci.orange.nj.us
NJ Parsippany-Troy Hills Michael Soriano 973-263-4262 msoriano@parsippany.net
NJ Passaic Hector Lora 973-365-5500 mayor@cityofpassaicnj.gov
NJ Paterson Andre Sayegh 973-321-1600 mayorsayegh@patersonnj.gov
NJ Pennsauken Township Tim Killion 856-665-1000 tkillion@twp.pennsauken.nj.us
NJ Perth Amboy Wilda Diaz 732-826-7121 w.diaz@perthamboynj.org
NJ Piscataway Brian C. Wahler 732-562-2301 bwahler@piscatawaynj.org
NJ Plainfield Adrian O. Mapp 908-753-3310 adrian.mapp@plainfieldnj.gov
NJ Pleasantville Jesse L. Tweedle Sr 609-484-3610 mayor@pleasantvillenj.us
NJ Point Pleasant Beach Paul M. Kanitra 202-556-5040 pkanitra@pointbeach.org
NJ Princeton Liz Lempert 609-924-5176 llempert@princetonnj.gov
NJ Rahway Raymond A. Giacobbe 732-827-2009 mayor@cityofrahway.com
NJ Sayreville Victoria Kilpatrick 732-390-7007 mayor@sayreville.com
NJ South Brunswick Township Charlie Carley 732-329-4000 x7301 ccarley@sbtnj.net
NJ South Orange Village Sheena C. Collum 973-378-7715 scollum@southorange.org
NJ Teaneck Township Mohammed Hameeduddin 201-837-1600 m.hameed@teanecknj.gov
NJ Toms River Maurice 'Mo' B. Hill Jr. 732-341-1000 mhill@tomsrivertownship.com
NJ Trenton W. Reed Gusciora Esq. 609-989-3030 mayorsoffice@trentonnj.org
NJ Union City Brian P. Stack 201-348-5757 senstack@njleg.org
NJ Union Township Michele S. Delisfort 908-851-8500 mdelisfort@uniontownship.com
NJ Vineland Anthony Fanucci 856-794-4011 mayor@vinelandcity.org
NJ Washington Township Joann Gattinelli 856-589-0525 mayorgattinelli@twp.washington.nj.us
NJ Wayne Township Christopher P. Vergano 973-694-1800 mayor@waynetownship.com
NJ West New York Gabriel Rodriguez 201-295-5227 grodriguez@westnewyorknj.org
NJ West Orange Township Robert Parisi 973-325-4100 mayor@westorange.org
NJ Willingboro Township Tiffani A. Worthy 609-877-2200 tworthy@willingboronj.gov
NJ Winslow Township Barry M. Wright 609-567-0700-EXT-2016 mayorwright@winslowtownship.com
NJ Woodbridge Township John E. McCormac 732-634-4500 wbmayor@twp.woodbridge.nj.us
NM Alamogordo Richard Boss 575-214-0024 rboss@ci.alamogordo.nm.us
NM Albuquerque Tim Keller 505-768-3000 tkeller@cabq.gov
NM Farmington Nate Duckett 505-599-1100 nduckett@fmtn.org
NM Hobbs Sam Cobb 575-397-9200 scobb@hobbsnm.org
NM Las Cruces Kenneth D. Miyagishima 575-541-2067 mayor@las-cruces.org
NM Rio Rancho Greggory D. Hull 505-891-5001 ghull@ci.rio-rancho.nm.us
NM Roswell Dennis J. Kintigh 505-637-6201 roswellmayor@roswell-nm.gov
NM Santa Fe Alan Webber 505-955-6590 mayor@santafenm.gov
NM Sunland Park Javier Perea 575-589-7565 javier.perea@sunlandpark-nm.gov
NV Carson City Robert 'Bob' L. Crowell 775-887-2100 bcrowell@carson.org
NV Henderson Debra March 702-267-2085 debra.march@cityofhenderson.com
NV Las Vegas Carolyn G. Goodman 702-229-6241 earochi@lasvegasnevada.gov
NV North Las Vegas John J. Lee 702-633-1007 leej@cityofnorthlasvegas.com
NV Reno Hillary Schieve 775-334-2001 schieveh@reno.gov
NV Sparks Ron Smith 775-353-2311 rsmith@cityofsparks.us
NV West Wendover Daniel J Corona
NY Babylon Richard H. Schaffer 631-957-3072 rschaffer@townofbabylon.com
NY Bethlehem David Vanluven 518-439-4955 dvanluven@townofbethlehem.org
NY Binghamton Richard C. David 607-772-7001 rcdavid@cityofbinghamton.com
NY Buffalo Byron W. Brown 716-851-4841 mayorwebmail@city-buffalo.com
NY Canandaigua Ellen Polimeni ellen.polimeni@canandaiguanewyork.gov
NY Clarence Patrick Casilio 716-741-8930 pcasilio@clarence.ny.us
NY Clifton Park Philip Barrett 518-371-6651 pbarrett@cliftonpark.org
NY Cortlandt Linda D. Puglisi 914-734-1001 lindap@townofcortlandt.com
NY Dunkirk Wilfred Rosas wrosas@cityofdunkirk.com
NY Eastchester Anthony S. Colavita 914-771-3301 supervisor@eastchester.org
NY Freeport Robert T. Kennedy 516-377-2252 mayor@freeportny.gov
NY Guilderland Peter G. Barber 518-356-1980 barberp@townofguilderland.org
NY Hastings-on-Hudson Peter Swiderski
NY Haverstraw Howard T. Phillips Jr. 845-429-2200 aguarino@townofhaverstraw.org
NY Hempstead Don Ryan 516-478-6200 dryan@villageofhempsteadny.gov
NY Henrietta Steve Schultz 585-359-7001 sschultz@henrietta.org
NY Huntington Chad Lupinacci 631-351-3030 clupinacci@huntingtonny.gov
NY Irondequoit David A. Seeley 585-336-6034 supervisor@irondequoit.org
NY Islip Angie M. Carpenter 631-224-5500 supervisorsoffice@townofislip-ny.gov
NY Ithaca Svante L. Myrick 607-274-6501 mayormyrick@cityofithaca.org
NY Jamestown Edward A. Sundquist 716-483-7600 mayor@cityofjamestownny.com
NY Kingston Steven T Noble snoble@kingston-ny.gov
NY Long Beach Anthony Eramo 516-431-1000 aeramo@longbeachny.gov
NY Manlius Edmond J. Theobald 315-637-3414 etheobald@townofmanlius.org
NY Monroe Anthony Cardone III 845-637-6031 leah@monroeny.org
NY Mount Pleasant Carl Fulgenzi Jr. 914-742-2301 cfulgenzi@mtpleasantny.com
NY New Rochelle Noam Bramson 914-654-2150 nbramson@newrochelleny.com
NY New York Bill de Blasio 212-788-3000 acaplan@cityhall.nyc.gov
NY Niagara Falls Robert Restaino 716-286-4310 robert.restaino@niagarafallsny.gov
NY North Tonawanda Arthur G. Pappas 716-695-8540 artpappas@northtonawanda.org
NY Orangetown Chris Day 845-359-5100 supervisor@orangetown.com
NY Oyster Bay Joseph S. Saladino 516-624-6350 josephsaladino@oysterbay-ny.gov
NY Penfield Tony LaFountain 585-340-8631 supervisor@penfield.org
NY Poughkeepsie Robert G. Rolison 845-451-4073 mayor@cityofpoughkeepsie.com
NY Riverhead Laura Jens-Smith 631-727-3200 x251 supervisor@townofriverheadny.gov
NY Rockville Centre Francis X. Murray 516-678-9260 fxmurray@rvcny.us
NY Rye Joseph A Sack jsack@ryeny.gov
NY Salina Mark A. Nicotra 315-457-6661 supervisor@salina.ny.us
NY Saratoga Springs Joanne Yepsen joanne.yepsen@saratoga-springs.org
NY Schenectady Gary R. McCarthy 518-382-5000 gmccarthy@schenectadyny.gov
NY Spring Valley Alan M. Simon 845-352-1100 asimon@villagespringvalley.org
NY Syracuse Ben Walsh 315-448-8005 mayor@syrgov.net
NY Tonawanda Rick Davis 716-695-8645 mayor@tonawandacity.com
NY Union Rick Materese 607-786-2930 rmaterese@townofunion.com
NY Utica Robert Palmieri 315-792-0100 mayor@cityofutica.com
NY Valley Stream Edwin A. Fare 516-825-4200
NY Webster Ronald W. Nesbitt 585-872-1000 supervisor@ci.webster.ny.us
NY West Seneca Sheila M. Meegan 716-997-7200 smeegan@twsny.org
NY White Plains Thomas M. Roach 914-422-1411 troach@whiteplainsny.gov
NY Yonkers Mike Spano 914-377-6300 cityhall@yonkersny.gov
NY Yorktown Ilan D. Gilbert 914-962-5722-ext.-200 igilbert@yorktownny.org
OH Akron Dan Horrigan 330-375-2345 mayor@akronohio.gov
OH Bay Village Paul Koomer pkoomar@cityofbayvillage.com
OH Beavercreek Bob Stone 937-545-1442 stone@beavercreekohio.gov
OH Brunswick Ron Falconi 330-225-9144 rfalconi@brunswick.oh.us
OH Canton Thomas M. Bernabei 330-438-4307 thomas.bernabei@cantonohio.gov
OH Cincinnati John Cranley 513-352-3250 mayor.cranley@cincinnati-oh.gov
OH Cleveland Frank G. Jackson 216-664-3544 vmccall@city.cleveland.oh.us
OH Cleveland Heights Jason S. Stein 440-253-9613 mayorstein@clvhts.com
OH Columbus Andrew J. Ginther 614-645-7671 311@columbus.gov
OH Cuyahoga Falls Don Walters 330-971-8200 mayor@cityofcf.com
OH Dayton Nan Whaley 937-333-3636 nan.whaley@daytonohio.gov
OH Delaware Carolyn Kay Riggle 740-815-5876 criggle@delawareohio.net
OH Dublin Chris Amorose Groomes 614-889-2682 cagroomes@dublin.oh.us
OH Elyria Frank Whitfield 440-326-1550 fwhitfield@cityofelyria.org
OH Euclid Kirsten Holzheimer Gail 216-289-2751 mayor@cityofeuclid.com
OH Fairborn Paul Keller 937-754-3030 paul.keller@ci.fairborn.oh.us
OH Findlay Christina Muryn 419-424-7137 mayor@findlayohio.com
OH Gahanna Laurie A. Jadwin 614-342-4047 laurie.jadwin@gahanna.gov
OH Grove City Richard 'Ike' L. Stage 614-277-3000
OH Hamilton Pat Moeller 513-785-7040 moellerp@ci.hamilton.oh.us
OH Hilliard ???
OH Huber Heights Jeffrey Gore 937-985-6275 jgore@hhoh.org
OH Kettering Don Patterson 937-296-2416 don.patterson@ketteringoh.org
OH Lima David J. Berger 419-221-5202 mayor@cityhall.lima.oh.us
OH Lockington Tracy Johnson 513-316-0453 tracy.johnson.lockington@gmail.com
OH Lorain Jack W. Bradley 440-204-2002 jack_bradley@cityoflorain.org
OH Mason Kathy Grossmann 513-229-8500 council@masonoh.org
OH Massillon Kathy Catazaro-Perry 330-830-1700 mayorkathy@massillonohio.gov
OH Mentor John A. Krueger 440-487-9009 krueger@cityofmentor.com
OH Middleburg Heights Gary W. Starr 440-234-8811 jstupka@middleburgheights.com
OH North Olmsted Kevin M. Kennedy 440-716-4140 mayorkennedy@north-olmsted.com
OH North Ridgeville Kevin Corcoran 440-353-0811 kcorcoran@nridgeville.org
OH North Royalton Larry Antoskiewicz 440-237-4300 mayorantoskiewicz@northroyalton.org
OH Orange Village Kathy U. Mulcahy 440-498-4400
OH Parma Timothy J. DeGeeter 440-885-8001 mayorsoffice@cityofparma-oh.gov
OH Reynoldsburg Joe Begeny 614-322-6800 jrosenthal@ci.reynoldsburg.oh.us
OH Shaker Heights David E. Weiss 216-491-1410 mayor@shakeronline.com
OH Stow John Pribonic 330-689-2800
OH Strongsville Thomas P. Perciak 440-580-3100 tom.perciak@strongsville.org
OH Toledo Wade Kapszukiewicz 419-245-1004 mayor@toledo.oh.gov
OH Trotwood Mary Ann McDonald 937-854-7212 sriege@trotwood.org
OH Upper Arlington Kip Greenhill 614-457-3793 kgreenhill@uaoh.net
OH Warrensville Heights Bradley D. Sellers 216-587-6500 mayor@cityofwarrensville.com
OH Westerville Craig Treneff 614-901-6410 craig.treneff@westerville.org
OH Westlake Dennis M. Clough 440-617-4193 dclough@cityofwestlake.org
OH Woodlawn Brian K. Poole 513-771-6130 mayorpoole@beautifulwoodlawn.us
OH Woodmere Charles E. Smith Jr. 216-831-9511 chuck45heat@gmail.com
OH Youngstown Jamael Tito Brown 330-742-8701 mayor@youngstownohio.gov
OK Bartlesville Dale Copeland 918-333-4488 copeland4bville@aol.com
OK Broken Arrow Craig Thurmond 918-259-8419 cthurmond@brokenarrowok.gov
OK Edmond Daniel O'Neil 405-359-4640 dan.oneil@edmondok.com
OK Enid George Pankonin 580-234-1222 gpankonin@enid.org
OK Lawton Stan Booker 580-581-3301 sbooker@lawtonok.gov
OK Midwest City Matt Dukes 405-739-1209 mayor@midwestcityok.org
OK Moore Glenn Lewis 405-793-5000 glennlewis@cox.net
OK Muskogee John 'Bob' Robert Coburn 918-684-6201 mayor@muskogeeonline.org
OK Norman Breea Clark 405-366-5402 mayor@normanok.gov
OK Oklahoma City David Holt 405-297-2424 mayor@okc.gov
OK Owasso Chris Kelley 918-376-1500 ckelley@cityofowasso.com
OK Stillwater Will Joyce 405-372-0025 mayor@stillwater.org
OK Tulsa G.T. Bynum 918-596-7411 mayor@cityoftulsa.org
OR Beaverton Denny Doyle 503-526-2497 mayormail@beavertonoregon.gov
OR Bend Sally Russell 541-388-5505 srussell@bendoregon.gov
OR Corvallis Biff Traber 541-757-6985 biff.traber@corvallisoregon.gov
OR Durham ???
OR Eugene Lucy K. Vinis 541-682-5010 lucy.k.vinis@ci.eugene.or.us
OR Grants Pass Roy Lindsay 541-291-0346 rlindsay@grantspassoregon.gov
OR Gresham Shane T. Bemis 503-661-3000 mayorbemis@greshamoregon.gov
OR Happy Valley Tom Ellis 503-783-3800 tome@happyvalleyor.gov
OR Hillsboro Steve Callaway 503-681-6219 steve.callaway@hillsboro-oregon.gov
OR Keizer Cathy Clark 503-390-3700 clarkc@keizer.org
OR Lake Oswego Kent Studebaker 503-635-0270 kstudebaker@ci.oswego.or.us
OR McMinnville Scott Hill 503-434-5547 scott.hill@mcminnvilleoregon.gov
OR Milwaukie Mark Gamba gambam@milwaukieoregon.gov
OR Oregon City Dan Holladay 971-269-9471 dholladay@orcity.org
OR Rivergrove Heather Kibbey mayor@cityofrivergrove.com
OR Salem Chuck Bennett 503-588-6255 cbennett@cityofsalem.net
OR Sandy Stan Pulliam 503-668-5533 spulliam@cityofsandy.com
OR Scappoose Scott Burge 503-543-7146 mayor@cityofscappoose.org
OR Springfield Christine Lundberg 541-726-3702 mayor@ci.springfield.or.us
OR Tigard Jason B. Snider 503-718-2476 jason@tigard-or.gov
OR Troutdale Casey Ryan casey.ryan@troutdaleoregon.gov
OR Tualatin Lou Ogden 503-692-0163 lou.ogden@juno.com
OR West Linn Russell Axelrod raxelrod@westlinnoregon.gov
OR Wilsonville Tim Knapp knapp@ci.wilsonville.or.us
OR Wood Village Timothy Clark timc@nwns.com
PA Abington Wayne C. Luker 215-659-7964 wayneluker@aol.com
PA Allentown Ray O'Connell 610-437-7546 ray.oconnell@allentownpa.gov
PA Altoona Matt Pacifico 814-949-2405 council@altoonapa.gov
PA Bensalem Joseph DiGirolamo 215-633-3603 mayorsoffice@bensalem-township.org
PA Bethel Park Jack Allen 412-831-9923 mayor@bethelpark.net
PA Cheltenham Township Daniel B. Norris 215-635-0383 dnorris@cheltenham-township.org
PA Chester Thaddeus Kirkland 610-447-7723 tkirkland@chestercity.com
PA Downington Josh Maxwell joshmaxwell@me.com
PA Easton Salvatore 'Sal' J. Panto, Jr. Jr. 610-250-6610 spanto@easton-pa.gov
PA Erie Joe Schember 814-870-1200 jschember@erie.pa.us
PA Falls Township Robert Harvie 215-949-9000 b.harvie@fallstwp.com
PA Harrisburg Eric Papenfuse 717-255-3040 mayor@harrisburgpa.gov
PA Haverford Township Andy Lewis 610-609-1902 allewis4@gmail.com
PA Hempfield Township George Reese 724-834-7232 greese@hempfieldtwp.org
PA Lower Macungie Township Ronald W. Beitler 610-966-4343 rbeitler@lowermac.com
PA Lower Makefield Township Daniel R. Grenier 267-274-1191 dgrenier@lmt.org
PA Lower Merion Township Daniel S. Bernheim Esq. 610-649-6931 dbernheim@wilentz.com
PA Lower Paxton Township Lowman S. Henry 717-657-5600 lhenry@lowerpaxton-pa.gov
PA Millcreek Township John Groh 814-833-1111 jgroh@millcreektownship.com
PA Mount Lebanon Steve Silverman 412-491-3794 ssilverman@mtlebanon.org
PA North Huntingdon Township Zachary Haigis 724-396-1122 zhaigis@msn.com
PA Northampton Township Barry Moore 215-357-6800 bmoore@nhtwp.org
PA Penn Hills Pauline Calabrese 412-798-0579 mayor@pennhills.org
PA Philadelphia Jim Kenney 215-686-2190 james.kenney@phila.gov
PA Pittsburgh William Peduto 412-255-2626 bill.peduto@pittsburghpa.gov
PA Radnor Township Lisa Borowski 610-355-0611 lborowski@radnor.org
PA Reading Eddie Moran 610-655-6234 mayor@readingpa.org
PA Ridley Township Robert J. Willert 610-534-4806 contact@ridleytwp.org
PA Scranton Paige G. Cognetti 570-348-4101 pcognetti@scrantonpa.gov
PA State College Ronald L. Filippelli 814-234-7110 mayor@statecollegepa.us
PA Upper Darby Township Barbarann Keffer 610-352-4103 mayor@upperdarby.org
PA Warminster Township Jason T. Croley 215-443-5414 jcroley@warminsterpa.org
PA Wilkes-Barre George C. Brown 570-208-4158 gbrown@wilkes-barre.pa.us
PA Wilkinsburg Marita Garrett 412-287-2551 mgarrett@wilkinsburgpa.gov
PA York Michael Helfrich 717-849-2221 mhelfrich@yorkcity.org
RI Central Falls James A. Diossa 401-727-7474 mayor@centralfallsri.us
RI Coventry Kerry L. McGee 401-821-1228 district3@coventryri.org
RI Cranston Allan W. Fung 401-780-3110 afung@cranstonri.org
RI Cumberland Jeffrey J. Mutter 401-728-2400 jmutter@cumberlandri.org
RI East Providence Roberto DaSilva 401-323-8641 rdasilva@cityofeastprov.com
RI North Providence Charles A. Lombardi 401-232-0900 mlanni@northprovidenceri.gov
RI Pawtucket Donald R. Grebien 401-728-0500 dgrebien@pawtucketri.com
RI Providence Jorge O. Elorza 401-421-2489 mayor@providenceri.com
RI South Kingstown Abel G. Collins 401-789-9331 x1201 towncouncil@southkingstownri.com
RI Warwick Joseph J. Solomon 401-738-2000 mayorsoffice@warwickri.com
RI Woonsocket Lisa Baldelli-Hunt 401-762-6400 cady@woonsocketri.org
SC Aiken Rick Osbon 803-642-7600 rosbon@cityofaiken.gov
SC Anderson Terence Roberts 864-231-2200 troberts@cityofandersonsc.com
SC Arcadia Lakes Mark Huguley
SC Belton Tiffany R. Ownbey 864-338-7773 mayortownbey@cityofbeltonsc.com
SC Bluffton Lisa Sulka
SC Camden Alfred Mae Drakeford 803-432-2421 info@cityofcamden.org
SC Cayce Elise Partin 803-796-9020 epartin@outlook.com
SC Goose Creek Gregory Habib 843-797-6220 ghabib@cityofgoosecreek.com
SC Hilton Head Island John J. McCann 843-341-4702 johnm@hiltonheadislandsc.gov
SC Myrtle Beach Brenda Bethune 843-918-1004 bbethune@cityofmyrtlebeach.com
SC North Charleston R Keith Summey 843-740-2504 mayor@northcharleston.org
SC Orangeburg Michael C. Butler 803-533-6000 mbutler@orangeburg.sc.us
SC Rock Hill John Gettys 803-329-7011 john.gettys@mortongettys.com
SC Spartanburg Junie L. White 864-596-2033 cmcintyre@cityofspartanburg.org
SC Summerville Ricky Waring 843-851-4239 rickywaring@summervillesc.gov
SC Sumter Joseph T. McElveen Jr. 803-436-2580 jmcelveen@sumter-sc.com
SD Pierre Laurie Gill 605-773-7341 laurie.gill@ci.pierre.sd.us
SD Rapid City Steve Allender 605-394-4110 mayorsoffice@rcgov.org
SD Sioux Falls Paul TenHaken 605-367-8800 pth@siouxfalls.org
TN Bartlett Keith McDonald 901-385-6400 kmcdonald@cityofbartlett.org
TN Brentwood Rhea Little III 615-571-2628 rhea.little@brentwoodtn.gov
TN Chattanooga Andy Berke 423-643-7800 mayor@chattanooga.gov
TN Clarksville Joe Pitts 931-645-7444 joe.pitts@cityofclarksville.com
TN Collierville Stan R. Joyner Jr. 901-457-2200 sjoyner@ci.collierville.tn.us
TN Cookeville Ricky Shelton 931-520-5241 rshelton@cookeville-tn.org
TN Franklin Ken Moore 615-791-3217 ken.moore@franklintn.gov
TN Gallatin Paige Brown 615-451-5961 paige.brown@gallatintn.gov
TN Germantown Mike Palazzolo 901-757-7201 mayor@germantown-tn.gov
TN Hendersonville Jamie Clary 615-822-1000 jclary@hvilletn.org
TN Johnson City Jenny Brock 423-791-1262 jbrock@johnsoncitytn.org
TN Kingsport Patrick W. Shull 423-229-9412 patshull@kingsporttn.gov
TN Knoxville Indya Kincannon 865-215-2040 mayor@knoxvilletn.gov
TN La Vergne Jason Cole 615-308-3565 jcole@lavergnetn.gov
TN Memphis Jim Strickland 901-636-6786 mayor@memphistn.gov
TN Murfreesboro Shane McFarland 615-849-2629 smcfarland@murfreesborotn.gov
TN Nashville John Cooper 615-862-6000 mayor@nashville.gov
TN Spring Hill Rick Graham 931-486-2252 rgraham@springhilltn.org
TX Abilene Anthony Williams 325-676-6205 anthony.williams@abilenetx.com
TX Allen Debbie Stout 214-509-4120 dstout@cityofallen.org
TX Amarillo Ginger Nelson 806-378-3010 mayor@amarillo.gov
TX Austin Steve Adler 512-978-2100 steve.adler@austintexas.gov
TX Baytown Brandon Capetillo 281-420-6550 mayor@baytown.org
TX Beaumont Becky Ames 409-880-3736 becky.ames@beaumonttexas.gov
TX Bedford Jim Griffin 817-952-2108 jim.griffin@bedfordtx.gov
TX Brownsville Trey Mendez 956-546-7159 trey.mendez@cob.us
TX Bryan Andrew Nelson 979-209-5008 anelson@bryantx.gov
TX Burleson Ken Shetter 817-426-9662 mayor@burlesontx.com
TX Carrollton Kevin Falconer 972-466-3001 kevin.falconer@cityofcarrollton.com
TX Cedar Hill Stephen Mason 972-291-8450 stephen.mason@cedarhilltx.com
TX Cedar Park Corbin Van Arsdale 512-964-1633 mayor.vanarsdale@cedarparktexas.gov
TX Cibolo Stan "Stosh" Boyle 210-658-9900 mayor@cibolotx.gov
TX Cleburne Scott Cain 817-645-0900 scott.cain@cleburne.net
TX College Station Karl Mooney 979-200-9748 kmooney@cstx.gov
TX Conroe Toby Powell 936-522-3010 mayor@cityofconroe.org
TX Coppell Karen Hunt 972-304-3669 khunt@coppelltx.gov
TX Copperas Cove Bradi Diaz 254-547-4221 bdiaz@copperascovetx.gov
TX Corpus Christi Joe McComb 361-826-3100 joe.mccomb@cctexas.com
TX Crystal City Frank Moreno Junior 830-448-9444
TX Dallas Eric Johnson 214-670-0773 eric.johnson@dallascityhall.com
TX Deer Park Jerry Mouton Jr. 281-478-7241 jmouton@deerparktx.org
TX Del Rio Bruno 'Ralphy' Lozano 830-774-8790 delriomayor@icloud.com
TX Denton Chris Watts 940-349-7717 chris.watts@cityofdenton.com
TX DeSoto Curtistene Smith McCowan 972-230-9664 kmorris@desototexas.gov
TX Duncanville Barry L. Gordon 972-780-5017 bgordon@duncanville.com
TX Eagle Pass Ramsey English Cantu 830-773-1111 sgarcia@eaglepasstx.us
TX Edinburg Richard Molina 956-383-5661 citysec@cityofedinburg.com
TX El Paso Dee Margo 915-212-0021 mayor@elpasotexas.gov
TX Euless Linda Lipp Martin 817-685-1437 mayor@eulesstx.gov
TX Farmers Branch Robert C. Dye 972-919-2503 robert.dye@farmersbranchtx.gov
TX Flower Mound Steve Dixon 972-874.6067 mayor@flower-mound.com
TX Fort Worth Betsy Price 817-392-6118 betsy.price@fortworthtexas.gov
TX Friendswood Mike Foreman 281-996-3270 mayor@friendswood.com
TX Frisco Jeff Cheney 972-292-5050 jcheney@friscotexas.gov
TX Galveston James D. Yarbrough 409-797-3510 jimyarbrough@cityofgalveston.org
TX Garland Lori Barnett Dodson 972-205-2400 mayor@garlandtx.gov
TX Georgetown Dale Ross 512-930-3651 mayor@georgetown.org
TX Grand Prairie Ron Jensen 972-237-8022
TX Grapevine William 'Bill' D. Tate 817-410-3105 wtate@grapevinetexas.gov
TX Haltom City An Truong 817-222-7700 mayor@haltomcitytx.com
TX Harlingen Chris Boswell 956-428-9191 cboswell@southtexlaw.com
TX Hidalgo Sergio Coronado 956-843-2286 scoronado777@gmail.com
TX Houston Sylvester Turner 832-393-1000 mayor@houstontx.gov
TX Huntsville Andy Brauninger 936-291-5403 abrauninger@huntsvilletx.gov
TX Hurst Henry Wilson 817-980-2577 mayor.wilson@hursttx.gov
TX Hutto Doug Gaul 512-759-4033 doug.gaul@huttotx.gov
TX Irving Rick Stopfer 972-721-2410 mayor@cityofirving.org
TX Keller Pat McGrail 817-743-4007 pmcgrail@cityofkeller.com
TX Killeen Jose L. Segarra 254-368-7991 mayor@killeentexas.gov
TX Kyle Travis Mitchell 512-944-0948 tmitchell@cityofkyle.com
TX La Porte Louis Rigby 281-471-5020 mayorsoffice@laportetx.gov
TX Lancaster Clyde Hairston 972-218-1300 chairston@lancaster-tx.com
TX Laredo Pete Saenz 956-791-7400 psaenz@ci.laredo.tx.us
TX League City Pat Hallisey 281-910-0182 pat.hallisey@leaguecity.com
TX Leander Troy Hill 512-528-2700 mayor@leandertx.gov
TX Lewisville Rudy Durham 972-219-3404 rdurham@cityoflewisville.com
TX Little Elm David Hillock 214-975-0402 dhillock@littleelm.org
TX Longview Andy Mack 903-237-1022 mayor@longviewtexas.gov
TX Lubbock Dan Pope 806-775-2010 dpope@mylubbock.us
TX Lufkin Bob Brown 936-633-0244 mayorbobbrown@cityoflufkin.com
TX Mansfield David L. Cook 817-276-4204 david.cook@mansfieldtexas.gov
TX McAllen James E. Darling 956-681-1020 jdarling@mcallen.net
TX McKinney George Fuller 972-547-7507 gfuller@mckinneytexas.org
TX Mesquite Bruce Archer 972-216-6400 mayor@cityofmesquite.com
TX Mission Armando Ocana 956-580-8662 mayor@missiontexas.us
TX Missouri City Yolanda Ford 281-403-8500 yolanda.ford@missouricitytx.gov
TX Nacogdoches Shelley Brophy 936-559-2900 sbrophy@ci.nacogdoches.tx.us
TX New Braunfels Barron Casteel 830-832-6899 mayor@nbtexas.org
TX North Richland Hills Oscar Trevino 817-427-6060 otrevino@nrhtx.com
TX Odessa David Turner 432-335-4104 cs@odessa-tx.gov
TX Pasadena Jeff A. Wagner 713-475-5501 themayor@ci.pasadena.tx.us
TX Pearland Tom Reid 281-652-1654 treid@pearlandtx.gov
TX Pflugerville Victor Gonzales 512-990-6101 mayor@pflugervilletx.gov
TX Pharr Ambrosio 'Amos' Hernandez 956-702-5335 mayor@pharr-tx.gov
TX Plano Harry LaRosiliere 972-941-7107 mayor@plano.gov
TX Port Arthur Thurman 'Bill' Bartie 409-983-8105 thurman.bartie@portarthurtx.gov
TX Richardson Paul Voelker 972-744-4203 paul.voelker@cor.gov
TX Rockwall Jim Pruitt 972-771-7700 jimpruitt@rockwall.com
TX Rosenberg William 'Bill' T. Benton 832-595-3340 william.benton@rosenbergtx.gov
TX Round Rock Craig Morgan 512-218-5400 citycouncil@roundrocktexas.gov
TX Rowlett Tammy Dana-Bashian 972-412-6115 tdana-bashian@rowlett.com
TX San Angelo Brenda Gunter 325-450-8734 brenda.gunter@cosatx.us
TX San Antonio Ron Nirenberg 210-207-7060 ron.nirenberg@sanantonio.gov
TX San Juan Mario Garza 956-223-2200 mgarza@cityofsanjuantexas.com
TX San Marcos Jane Hughson 512-781-8538 jhughson@sanmarcostx.gov
TX Schertz Ralph Gutierrez 210-619-1000 ralphgutierrez@schertz.com
TX Sherman David Plyler 903-813-2042 davidp@ci.sherman.tx.us
TX Socorro Elia Garcia 915-208-9612 mayor@ci.socorro.tx.us
TX Sugar Land Joe R. Zimmerman 281-275-2700 jzimmerman@sugarlandtx.gov
TX Temple William A. Jones III 254-298-2951 bjones@ci.temple.tx.us
TX Texas City Matthew 'Matt' T. Doyle 409-643-5902 mayor-tx@texas-city-tx.org
TX The Colony Joe McCourry 972-624-4440 tcmayor@thecolonytx.gov
TX Tyler Martin Heines 903-531-1250
TX Victoria Rawley McCoy 361-485-3030 rmccoy@victoriatx.org
TX Waco Kyle Deaver 254-750-5750 wacomayor@wacotx.gov
TX Waxahachie Kevin Strength 469-309-4000 kstrength@waxahachie.com
TX Weslaco David Suarez 956-968-3181 david.suarez@weslacotx.gov
TX Wichita Falls Stephen L. Santellana 940-761-7404 stephen.santellana@wichitafallstx.gov
TX Wylie Eric Hogue 972-516-6010 eric.hogue@wylietexas.gov
UT American Fork Brad Frost 801-763-3000 mayorfrost@afcity.net
UT Bountiful Randy Lewis 801-298-6146 rlewis@bountifulutah.gov
UT Cedar City Maile Wilson Edwards 435-586-2950 mayorwilson@cedarcity.org
UT Clearfield Mark R. Shepherd 801-388-8143 mark.shepherd@clearfieldcity.org
UT Cottonwood Heights Mike Peterson 801-944-7087 mpeterson@ch.utah.gov
UT Draper Troy K. Walker 801-576-6513 troy.walker@draper.ut.us
UT Kearns Paula Larsen 801-963-9150 robertandpaula90@msn.com
UT Layton Scott Freitag 801-336-3801 sfreitag@laytoncity.org
UT Lehi Mark I. Johnson 801-768-7100 mjohnson@lehi-ut.gov
UT Logan Holly H. Daines 435-716-9002 holly.daines@loganutah.org
UT Midvale Robert M. Hale 801-567-7204 rhale@midvale.com
UT Millcreek Jeff Silvestrini 801-214-2705 jsilvestrini@millcreek.us
UT Moab Emily S. Niehaus 435-259-5121 mayor@moabcity.org
UT Murray D. Blair Camp 801-264-2600 blair.camp@murray.utah.gov
UT Ogden Mike Caldwell 801-629-8111 mayor@ogdencity.com
UT Orem Richard Brunst 801-226-0151 rfbrunst@orem.org
UT Pleasant Grove Guy L. Fugal 801-785-5045 mayor@pgcity.org
UT Provo Michelle G. Kaufusi 801-852-6100 mkaufusi@provo.org
UT Riverton Trent Staggs 801-208-3129 tstaggs@rivertoncity.com
UT Roy Robert E. Dandoy 801-985-9220 rdandoy@royutah.org
UT Salt Lake City Erin J. Mendenhall 801-535-7704 erin.mendenhall@slcgov.com
UT Sandy City Kurt Bradburn 801-568-7109 kbradburn@sandy.utah.gov
UT South Jordan Dawn R. Ramsey 801-254-6741 dramsey@sjc.utah.gov
UT Spanish Fork Steve Leifson 801-804-4500 mayor@spanishfork.org
UT Springville Richard J. Child 801-489-2700 rchild@springville.org
UT St. George Jon Pike 435-674-4253 jon.pike@sgcity.org
UT Taylorsville Kristie Steadman Overson 801-963-5400 koverson@taylorsvilleut.gov
UT Tooele Debbie Winn 435-843-2104 dwinn@tooelecity.org
UT West Jordan Jim Riding 801-569-5100 jim.riding@westjordan.utah.gov
UT West Valley City Ron Bigelow 801-963-3373 ron.bigelow@wvc-ut.gov
VA Blacksburg Leslie Hager-Smith 540-961-1148 lhagersmith@blacksburg.gov
VA Charlottesville Nikuyah Walker 434-970-3113 nwalker@charlottesville.org
VA Chesapeake Richard 'Rick' W. West 757-436-1915 rwest@cityofchesapeake.net
VA Danville Alonzo Jones 434-250-3231 alonzo.jones@danvilleva.gov
VA Hampton Donnie R. Tuck 757-727-6315 dtuck@hampton.gov
VA Harrisonburg Deanna R. Reed 540-432-7701 deanna.reed@harrisonburgva.gov
VA Leesburg Kelly Burk 703-771-0996 kburk@leesburgva.gov
VA Lynchburg Treney Tweedy 434-856-2489 treney.tweedy@lynchburgva.gov
VA Manassas Harry 'Hal' J. Parrish II 703-257-8213 mayor@ci.manassas.va.us
VA Newport News McKinley L. Price DDS 757-926-8403 mayorsoffice@nnva.gov
VA Norfolk Kenneth Cooper Alexander 757-664-4679 kenneth.alexander@norfolk.gov
VA Petersburg Samuel Parham 804-733-2323 sparham@petersburg-va.org
VA Portsmouth John L. Rowe Jr. 757-393-8639 mayor@portsmouthva.gov
VA Roanoke Sherman P. Lea Sr. 540-853-2444 sherman.lea@roanokeva.gov
VA Suffolk Linda T. Johnson 757-514-4018 mayor@suffolkva.us
VA Virginia Beach Robert 'Bobby' M. Dyer 757-385-4581 bdyer@vbgov.com
VT Montpelier John Hollar 802-223-9502 jhollar@montpelier-vt.org
WA Auburn Nancy Backus 253-931-3041 nbackus@auburnwa.gov
WA Bellevue Lynne Robinson 425-452-7810 lrobinson@bellevuewa.gov
WA Bellingham Seth Fleetwood 360-778-8100 mayorsoffice@cob.org
WA Bothell Liam Olsen 425-299-7081 liam.olsen@bothellwa.gov
WA Bremerton Greg Wheeler 360-473-5266 greg.wheeler@ci.bremerton.wa.us
WA Burien Jimmy Matta 206-248-5508 jimmym@burienwa.gov
WA Des Moines Matt Pina 206-824-8216 mpina@desmoineswa.gov
WA Edmonds Mike Nelson 425-771-0247 michael.nelson@edmondswa.gov
WA Federal Way Jim Ferrell 253-835-7000 jim.ferrell@cityoffederalway.com
WA Issaquah Mary Lou Pauly 425-837-3020 mayor@issaquahwa.gov
WA Kennewick Don Britain 509-430-4178 don.britain@ci.kennewick.wa.us
WA Kent Dana Ralph 253-856-5700 mayor@kentwa.gov
WA Kirkland Penny Sweet 425-587-3534 psweet@kirklandwa.gov
WA Lacey Andy Ryder 360-349-3133 aryder@ci.lacey.wa.us
WA Lynnwood Nicola Smith 425-775-1971 nsmith@lynnwoodwa.gov
WA Marysville Jon Nehring 360363-8000 jnehring@marysvillewa.gov
WA Mount Vernon Jill Boudreau 360-336-6211 mvmayor@mountvernonwa.gov
WA Mukilteo Jennifer Gregerson 425-263-8018 jgregerson@mukilteowa.gov
WA Olympia Cheryl L. Selby 360-753-8447 cselby@ci.olympia.wa.us
WA Pasco Saul Martinez 509-545-3404 martinezcouncil@pasco-wa.gov
WA Pullman Glenn A. Johnson 509-338-3316 glenn.johnson@pullman-wa.gov
WA Puyallup Julie Door 253-320-5826 jdoor@ci.puyallup.wa.us
WA Redmond Angela Birney 425-556-2101 mayor@redmond.gov
WA Renton Armondo Pavone 425-430-6500 apavone@rentonwa.gov
WA Richland Ryan Lukson 509-946-5116 rlukson@ci.richland.wa.us
WA Sammamish Karen Moran 425-392-1412 kmoran@sammamish.us
WA Seattle Jenny A. Durkan 206-684-4000 jenny.durkan@seattle.gov
WA Shoreline Will Hall 206-373-1630 whall@shorelinewa.gov
WA Spokane Nadine Woodward 509-625-6250 mayor@spokanecity.org
WA Spokane Valley Ben Wick 509-720-5065 bwick@spokanevalley.org
WA Tacoma Victoria Woodards 253-591-5100 victoria.woodards@cityoftacoma.org
WA Tukwila Allan Ekberg 206-433-1850 mayor@tukwilawa.gov
WA University Place Caroline Belleci 253-682-7379 cbelleci@cityofup.com
WA Vancouver Anne McEnerny-Ogle 360-487-8629 anne.mcenerny-ogle@cityofvancouver.us
WA Walla Walla Tom Scribner 509-527-4522 tscribner@wallawallawa.gov
WA Wenatchee Frank J. Kuntz 509-888-6204 fkuntz@wenatcheewa.gov
WA Yakima Patricia Byers 509-901-9114 patricia.byers@yakimawa.gov
WI Appleton Jake Woodford 920-832-6400 mayor@appleton.org
WI Ashland Deb Lewis 715-682-7033 dlewis@coawi.org
WI Beloit Regina Dunkin 608-364-4525 dunkinr@beloitwi.gov
WI Brookfield Steven 'Steve' V. Ponto 262-787-3525 ponto@ci.brookfield.wi.us
WI Eau Claire Kerry Kincaid 715-839-4902 kerry.kincaid@ec-citycouncil.com
WI Fond du Lac Brian Kolstad 920-238-6005 bkolstad@fdl.wi.gov
WI Green Bay Eric Genrich 920-448-3005 mayorgenrich@greenbaywi.gov
WI Greenfield Michael J. Neitzke 414-329-5200 mayorneitzke@ci.greenfield.wi.us
WI Janesville Richard Gruber 608-373-6016 rgruber@ci.janesville.wi.us
WI Kenosha John Martin Antaramian 262-653-4000 mayor@kenosha.org
WI La Crosse Tim Kabat 608-789-7500 kabatt@cityoflacrosse.org
WI Manitowoc Justin Nickels 920-686-6980 jnickels@manitowoc.org
WI Menomonee Falls Dave Glasgow 262-532-4240 trusteeglasgow@menomonee-falls.org
WI Milwaukee Thomas 'Tom' Barrett 414-286-2200 mayor@milwaukee.gov
WI New Berlin David Ament 262-797-2441 dament@newberlin.org
WI Oak Creek Daniel Bukiewicz 414-768-6500 dbukiewicz@oakcreekwi.org
WI Oshkosh Lori Palmeri 920-235-1116
WI Racine Cory Mason 262-636-9111 mayor@cityofracine.org
WI Sheboygan Michael Vandersteen 920-459-3317 mayor.vandersteen@sheboyganwi.gov
WI Sun Prairie Paul T. Esser 608-825-1164 pesser@cityofsunprairie.com
WI Waukesha Shawn N. Reilly 262-524-3700 sreilly@waukesha-wi.gov
WI Wausau Katie Rosenberg 715-261-6800 mayor@mail.ci.wausau.wi.us
WI Wauwatosa Dennis McBride 414-479-8915 mayor@wauwatosa.net
WI West Allis Dan Devine 414-302-8290 mayor@ci.west-allis.wi.us
WI West Bend Chris Jenkins 262-335-5111 mayor@ci.west-bend.wi.us
WI Wisconsin Rapids Shane E. Blaser 715-421-8216 sblaser@wirapids.org
WV Charleston Amy Goodwin 304-348-8033 mayorsoffice@cityofcharleston.org
WV Morgantown Bill Kawecki 304-296-2090 wkawecki@morgantownwv.gov
WV Parkersburg Tom Joyce 304-424-8420 connie.shaffer@parkersburgwv.gov
WV Wheeling Glenn F. Elliott Jr. 304-234-3604 gelliott@wheelingwv.gov
WY Casper Steve Freel 307-259-1276 sfreel@casperwy.gov
WY Cheyenne Marian J. Orr 307-637-6300 mayor@cheyennecity.org
WY Gillette Louise Carter-King 307-686-5203 admn@gillettewy.gov
WY Laramie Joe Shumway 307-742-9951 jshumway@cityoflaramie.org

  • 15
    Shares

Leave a Reply